Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2024 State Series
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2024 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
FHSAA 4A Region 4 Sanctioned **SUBJECT TO CHANGE**
FHSAA 4A Region 4 Sanctioned **SUBJECT TO CHANGE** (2024)
FHSAA 4A Region 4 Official Rankings (2024)
FHSAA 4A Region 4 Official Rankings (2023)
FHSAA 4A Region 4 Qualifiers (2023)
FHSAA 4A Region 4 Official Rankings (2022)
FHSAA 4A Region 4 Qualifiers (2022)
FHSAA 4A Region 4 Official Rankings (2021)
FHSAA 4A Region 4 Qualifiers (2021)
FHSAA 4A Region 4 Official Rankings (2020)
FHSAA 4A Region 4 Official Rankings (2019)
FHSAA 4A Region 4 Qualifiers (2019)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
400 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Javelin
All Years
SR
JR
SO
FR
8
7
6
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Columbus
Cooper City
Coral Gables
Coral Glades
Coral Reef
Coral Springs
Cypress Bay
Deerfield Beach
Doral Academy
Douglas
Dr. Krop
Ferguson
Flanagan
Fort Lauderdale
Goleman
Hialeah Gardens
Miami Beach
Miami Coral Park
Miami Palmetto
Miami Senior
Miami Southridge
Miramar
Monarch
Nova
Piper
South Broward
South Dade
South Plantation
Southwest Miami
St. Thomas Aquinas
Taravella
West Broward
Western
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Aaron, Des'Tynie (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Abdallah, Ali (M) - Coral Glades
Abu-Zaraybah , Jasmin (F) - Coral Gables
Acceus, Djvens (M) - Coral Reef
Acosta, Raymond (M) - Ferguson
Adams III, Christopher (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Adams, Breylan (M) - Cypress Bay
Adams, Desiree (F) - Piper
Addae, Agyeman (M) - Columbus
Adea, Malik (M) - Monarch
Adelman, Yaakov (M) - South Broward
Agarwal, Kyra (F) - Coral Springs
Albaladejo, Travis (M) - Miami Coral Park
Alcime, Bryan (M) - Coral Springs
Alcius, Destinee (F) - Deerfield Beach
Aleman, Isabella (F) - Ferguson
Alexander, Kamari (M) - South Dade
Alexander, Taurisha (F) - Miramar
Alexandre , Vanessa (F) - Coral Springs
Alexandre, Ricardo (M) - Nova
Alfonzo, Sebastian (M) - Western
Alfred , Ja'Kayla (F) - Nova
Ali, Alyssa (F) - Douglas
Ali, Kaleb (M) - Douglas
Allen, Arianna (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Allison, Aldreauna (F) - Miramar
Alsopp, Sophia (F) - Coral Reef
Alvaranga, Shaquilea (F) - Coral Springs
Alvarez, Jonathan (M) - Doral Academy
Alvarez, Melany (F) - Taravella
Alvarez, Sebastian (M) - Columbus
Alvarez, Thali (F) - Miami Beach
Ambroise, Saniya (F) - Dr. Krop
Amilcar Jr, Daniel (M) - Deerfield Beach
Anders, Riley (F) - Douglas
Anderson, Jayla (F) - South Dade
Andrews, Haman (M) - South Dade
Andrews, Milan (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Anestal, Za'coria (F) - Coral Springs
Angel, Diego (M) - Coral Reef
ANTHONY, CHRISTIAN (M) - Miami Palmetto
Antoine, Hailey (F) - Southwest Miami
Anwar, Inaaya (F) - Douglas
Appleton, Tristan (M) - South Broward
Aracena, Santiago (M) - Southwest Miami
Arana, Julian (M) - Ferguson
Arce, Gonzalo (M) - Coral Springs
Arellana, Luna (F) - Miramar
Arne, Raquel (F) - Taravella
Arneus Jr., Johnny (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Arocho, Alexi (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Arriola, Diego (M) - Ferguson
Arscottt, Ajah (F) - Taravella
Auguste, Bryan (M) - Monarch
Augustin, Astaryia (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Augustin, Malcolm (M) - Miramar
Aviles, Julian (M) - Columbus
Ayauca-Avila, Mia (F) - Ferguson
Bailey, Keriana (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Bain, Curtis (M) - Miami Southridge
Bain, U'Myri (F) - Taravella
Baldie, Peter (M) - Flanagan
Baluja, Brianna (F) - Southwest Miami
Balzen, Kylie (F) - Cooper City
Bandres Chourio, Samanta (F) - Douglas
Baptiste, Jimmy (M) - Miramar
Barbary, Lenee (F) - Flanagan
Barerez, Jordyn (F) - Douglas
Barnes , Ja'Michael (M) - Taravella
Barragan, Andrew (M) - Coral Gables
Barraza, Elias (M) - Coral Gables
Barrett, Amber (F) - Nova
Barrios, Alexa (F) - Coral Reef
Barrios, Tyler (M) - Coral Reef
Basner, Owen (M) - Miami Beach
BATTLE, KADIR (M) - Miami Palmetto
Baudini, Julieta (F) - Doral Academy
Baute, Braden (M) - Hialeah Gardens
Bayazi, Adam (M) - Monarch
Beard, Jaid (F) - Dr. Krop
Beaubrun, Jaidhen (M) - Monarch
Beaulaurier, Samuel (M) - Ferguson
Beckford , Akeem (M) - Taravella
Beckford, Mitchell (M) - South Broward
Becks, Madox (M) - Coral Glades
Belizaire, Christopher (M) - Monarch
Belizaire, Edwens (M) - Taravella
Belizaire, Jeffrey (M) - Coral Springs
Belizaire, Samira (F) - Taravella
Bello, Fabiana (F) - Cypress Bay
Bellomy, Karis (F) - Coral Gables
Bembry, Zaila (F) - Miami Southridge
Benitez, Leila (F) - Miami Beach
Benjamin, Jameer (M) - Miami Southridge
Bennett, Mekeisha (F) - Nova
Bennett-Page, Faith (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Benton, Tamia (F) - Miami Southridge
Berry, Aaron (M) - Miami Southridge
Berta, Magnus (M) - Coral Springs
BEYER, MAXIMILIAN (M) - Miami Palmetto
Bido, Gina (F) - Coral Glades
Bido, Lily (F) - Coral Glades
Billups, Jamarious (M) - South Broward
Blackman, Jakari (M) - South Dade
Blair, Malachi (M) - Piper
Blaise, Jordan (M) - Coral Glades
Blake, Tyler (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Blanc, Ariana (F) - Douglas
Blanco, A'liyah (F) - Coral Glades
Blandon, Gabriel (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Blatch, Kayla (F) - Goleman
Boettcher, Linus (M) - Coral Gables
Bordes, Karim (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Bornelus, Mychelande (M) - Miami Southridge
Boucard, Ka'Nard (M) - Miramar
Boulden, Trent (M) - Nova
Bouzy, Ysvelt (M) - Goleman
Bowling, Duncan (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Bowmaster, Alexis (F) - Cypress Bay
Boyer, Cole (M) - Columbus
Brannon, Dominick (M) - Monarch
BRENES, SOPHIA (F) - Miami Palmetto
Brewton, Irish (M) - Miami Southridge
Briceno, Fabiola (F) - Coral Gables
Bridger, Rebecca (F) - Douglas
Bronkhorst, Bella (F) - Douglas
Brooks, Ellie (F) - Miami Senior
Brooks, Melody (F) - Miami Southridge
Brown , Venus (F) - Piper
Brown Jr, Kenneth (M) - Deerfield Beach
Brown, David (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Brown, Halle (F) - Western
Brown, Johnathan (M) - Southwest Miami
Brown, Malik (M) - Nova
Brown, Tyler (M) - Miami Southridge
Bruneau, William (M) - Coral Gables
Bryan, Olivia (F) - Piper
Bryant, Ayanna (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Bryant, Curtis (M) - Miami Southridge
Buch, Lucas (M) - Coral Gables
Buckle, Kamoore (F) - Coral Glades
Buckner, Christine (F) - Miami Senior
Budier, Jaylani (F) - Flanagan
Budier, Kaelyn (F) - Flanagan
Burke, Katrice (F) - Monarch
Burrell, Ezekiel (M) - Coral Glades
Burrows, Kyle (M) - Goleman
Cabrera, Eduardo (M) - Goleman
Cabrera, Gia (F) - Coral Gables
Campbell, Casey (F) - Goleman
Campbell, Kyle (M) - Douglas
Campbell, Matthew (M) - Coral Springs
Camper, Camille (F) - Coral Glades
Canales, Caileen (F) - Taravella
Cancio, Christian (M) - Miami Coral Park
Cannon , Clayton (M) - Monarch
Cannon, Bernard (M) - Columbus
Cardenas, Angela (F) - Hialeah Gardens
Cardero, Adrian (M) - Columbus
Cardero, Maks (M) - Columbus
Cardoso, thiago (M) - Douglas
Carey, Michael (M) - Miramar
Carmichael, Chad (M) - Deerfield Beach
Carroll, Diamond (F) - South Dade
Carroll, Jayden (M) - Nova
Carter, Demerria (F) - Miami Southridge
Carter, Jonathan (M) - Flanagan
Carter, Shaddai (M) - Columbus
Caschili, Jandira (F) - Miami Beach
Casciola, Salvatore (M) - Coral Gables
Casimiro, Genesis (F) - Douglas
Castillo, Aaron (M) - Ferguson
Castillo, Valentina (F) - Flanagan
Caton, Daniel (M) - Dr. Krop
Caudillo, Santiago (M) - Flanagan
CAUSIN, MARTINA (F) - Miami Palmetto
Chalssant, Isabella (F) - Monarch
Chamberlain, Mekhi (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Chambers, Anthony (M) - Goleman
Charles, Karsten (M) - Western
Charlton-Law, Zahara (F) - Cypress Bay
Chehoski, David (M) - Coral Reef
Chery, Zion (M) - Miami Senior
Chester, Mark (M) - Coral Glades
Chester, Olivia (F) - Coral Glades
Chica, Chloe (F) - Coral Glades
Chong, Densal "Shawn" (M) - Miramar
Christopher, Amelia (F) - Coral Springs
Cira, Wyatt (M) - South Plantation
Clark, Alexandra (F) - Miami Beach
Clark, Amiah (F) - Miramar
Clark, Mia (F) - Miami Beach
Clarke, Jabez (M) - Piper
Clarke, Nathan (M) - Nova
Clausing, Christopher (M) - Coral Gables
Clements, Darius (M) - Miami Southridge
Cockreham, Riley (F) - Monarch
Coia, Remy (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Coleman, Daniel (M) - South Broward
Coleman, Owen (M) - Miramar
Coles, Gerlin (M) - Dr. Krop
Collins, Eric (M) - South Broward
Collins, Tajay (M) - Piper
Colunga, Dylan (M) - Southwest Miami
Compton, Hannah (F) - Cypress Bay
Concepcion, Nicholas (M) - Miami Coral Park
Conliffe, Kenny (M) - South Broward
Conoway, Tyrone (M) - Piper
Contreras, Sharon (F) - Coral Gables
Cooper, Cailey (F) - Flanagan
Coraspe, Sebastian (M) - Doral Academy
CORDO, SEAN (M) - Miami Palmetto
Cordova, Charles (M) - Goleman
Corona, Alejandro (M) - Southwest Miami
Council, Shamylia (F) - Miami Southridge
Covington, Tyrese (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Crawford, Astaria (F) - Miami Southridge
Crawford, Dymanee (M) - Miami Southridge
Crockett, Hadiza (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Crockett, Isys (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Cross, Niqueaha (F) - Coral Springs
CROTEAU, COLE (M) - Miami Palmetto
Cruz, Alec (M) - Columbus
Cruz, Jose (M) - Ferguson
Cruz, Shirley (F) - Hialeah Gardens
Curtis, Aton (M) - Miami Senior
D'oleo, Elijah (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Dadlani, Raja (M) - Douglas
Dadzie, Lenece (F) - South Dade
Dajuste, Trinety (F) - Coral Springs
Daley, Jayden (M) - Piper
Daniels, Matthew (M) - Dr. Krop
Daniels, Ronald (M) - Flanagan
Darang, Bergyne (F) - Coral Springs
Daruna, Andrew (M) - Columbus
Davis, Aurora (F) - Douglas
Davis, Jalilah (F) - Coral Glades
Davis, Nyla (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Davis, Tyler (M) - Miami Southridge
Davis, Zoey (F) - Fort Lauderdale
De La Pava, Isabella (F) - Ferguson
De Lacoste, Madeleine (F) - Cooper City
Dean, Inenazia (F) - Miami Southridge
Deizert, Sophonie (F) - South Broward
Del-Pino, Brianna (F) - South Plantation
Delancy, Adrian (M) - Coral Reef
Delgado, Benjamin (M) - Southwest Miami
Delia, Celyne (F) - Nova
Delien, Joryton (M) - Taravella
Demosthene, Nesbrielson (M) - Miami Southridge
Dennis, Cara (F) - Taravella
Dennis, Craig (M) - Taravella
Dennis, Preston (M) - Coral Glades
Desire, Aaryn (F) - Goleman
Desire, Aryannah (F) - Goleman
Devney, Jacob (M) - Douglas
Devoe, Saanai (F) - Nova
Diaz Santos, Frank (M) - Deerfield Beach
Diaz, Alain (M) - Miami Coral Park
Diaz, Giancarlos (M) - Coral Reef
Diaz, Maya (F) - Miami Coral Park
DIAZ-MARTORELL, RODRIGO (M) - Miami Palmetto
Dickenson, Manario (M) - South Broward
DICKERSON, INDIA (F) - Miami Palmetto
DiMartino, Alex (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Dixon, Bryce (M) - Miami Southridge
Dixon, Hollie (F) - Miami Beach
Dixon, Javaris (M) - South Plantation
Dixon, Justyse (F) - Piper
Doerfler, Josh (M) - Monarch
Domenech, Jacob (M) - Cooper City
Domesi, Giorgio (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Dona, Justin (M) - Miami Coral Park
Donescar, Klaid (M) - Nova
Donner, Avril (F) - Coral Gables
Dormus-Bayer, Jolie (F) - Miami Beach
Dorvilus, Jiensen (M) - South Broward
Doster, Javon (M) - South Broward
Douglas, Jeremiyah (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Downing, Jordyn (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Dragoni, Nicole (F) - Miami Southridge
Dubuisson , Jolie (F) - Cypress Bay
Ducrepin, Danielle (F) - Monarch
Dugard, Vidlynn (F) - Nova
Dukes, Riyanna (F) - Miami Southridge
Duncan, Craig (M) - Dr. Krop
Duncanson, Anthony (M) - Taravella
Dunkley , Jason (M) - Nova
Duprat, Jayden (M) - Monarch
Easterling, Antwain (M) - Goleman
Edouard, Malachi (M) - Piper
Edwards, Daquan (M) - Miami Senior
Edwards, Jaquan (M) - Miami Senior
Edwards, Keith (M) - South Dade
Edwards, Maximilian (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Edwards, Zahrea (F) - Goleman
Eggener, Jared (M) - Douglas
Elaktouk, Gabriel (M) - Coral Reef
Eliacin, Latrice (F) - Coral Gables
Ellington, Javon (M) - Miami Senior
Elo, Kae (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Engleman, Ethan (M) - Douglas
Eseverri, Diego (M) - Columbus
Espinal, Christian (M) - Southwest Miami
Etienne, Armani (M) - South Plantation
Eugene, kaylee (F) - Flanagan
Evans , Grant (M) - South Plantation
Evans, Gavin (M) - South Plantation
Evans, Jordan (M) - Flanagan
Evans, Marley (F) - Coral Reef
Evans, Sofia (F) - Coral Springs
Everett, Morgan (F) - Goleman
Facey, Ja'Kory (M) - Miramar
Fajardo, Juan (M) - Coral Gables
Fambro, Ahmad (M) - Coral Gables
Faton, Yolanda (F) - South Plantation
Faust, Jamie (F) - Douglas
Favors, William (M) - Miami Southridge
Ferguson, Jasmyne (F) - Miami Southridge
Ferguson, Derrick (M) - Southwest Miami
Ferguson, Takiyah (F) - Miami Southridge
Ferguson, Triniti (F) - Coral Glades
Fermin , Alberto (M) - Nova
FERNANDEZ, JAYELLE (F) - Goleman
Fernandez, Jerem (M) - Monarch
Fernandez, Jorge (M) - Southwest Miami
Fernandez, Mia (F) - Douglas
Ferrell, Leandra (F) - Miami Southridge
Fils, Scardy (M) - Taravella
Finlayson, Khamari (M) - South Dade
Finneran, Grace (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Fitzgerald, Bryce (M) - Columbus
Fitzpatrick, Justice (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Flasher, Timothy (M) - South Broward
Flores, Aryana (F) - Southwest Miami
Flores, Saul (M) - Taravella
Florian, Alexandra (F) - Dr. Krop
Flythe, Dasia (F) - South Dade
Ford, Kyle (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Foreman, Samantha (F) - Coral Reef
Foster, Oleyse (F) - Nova
Fotso, Anthony (M) - Coral Gables
Foulks, Cassidy (F) - Miramar
Fox, De'Vondre (M) - Miami Southridge
Francois, Elijah (M) - South Dade
Francois, Ishmael (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Francois, Jason (M) - Goleman
Francois, Larrisa (F) - Deerfield Beach
Francois, Pouchama (F) - Piper
Freckleton, Alexis (F) - Douglas
Fuenmayor, Matthew (M) - Coral Gables
Fuentes, Daniel (M) - Miami Coral Park
Fuentes, Victor (M) - Nova
Fulks, Queshanta (F) - Nova
Fullerton , Zanu (M) - Coral Springs
Fussell, Donye (M) - Miami Southridge
Gaab, Marlene (F) - Ferguson
Gadson, Darren (M) - Taravella
Gago, Cecilia (F) - Douglas
Gaillard, Arly (M) - Piper
Gallardo, Isabella (F) - Hialeah Gardens
Gallegos, Susan (F) - Miami Senior
Gamble, Shanaii (F) - Miami Southridge
Garcia, Daniel (M) - Columbus
Garcia, Daniel A. (M) - Columbus
Garcia, Julian (M) - Douglas
Garcia, Roger (M) - Miami Beach
Garcia, Romario (M) - Coral Gables
Garcia, Viviana (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Gardner, Alyssa (F) - Dr. Krop
Garrido, Amalia (F) - Coral Gables
Gatlin, Abi (F) - Cypress Bay
Gaynor, Josiah (M) - Piper
Geddes, Taliah (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Geddis, Caleb (M) - Monarch
Geddis, Tameria (F) - Monarch
Gellman, Addison (F) - Cooper City
Gentil, Constantin (M) - Columbus
Gentilhomme, Gabriella (F) - Coral Springs
Gentilhomme, Lydia (F) - Coral Springs
Georges, Larissa (F) - Miramar
Germain, Khalil (M) - Coral Reef
Gibson, Theodore (M) - Coral Gables
Giles, Jacob (M) - Coral Gables
Giles, Justin (M) - Taravella
Gill, Dylan (M) - South Dade
Gillins , Terrance (M) - South Plantation
Gillins, Camaran (F) - Flanagan
Gilmore, Weston (M) - Douglas
Gilzene, Wade (M) - Coral Glades
Gittens, Bryson (M) - Douglas
Godfrey, Isaiah (M) - Coral Glades
Goins, Remington (M) - Columbus
Gold, Joshua (M) - Coral Gables
Gomez, Nassyr (M) - Miami Coral Park
Gone, Eder (M) - West Broward
Gonzales, Eden (M) - South Dade
GONZALEZ, ALVARO (M) - Miami Palmetto
Gonzalez, Angel (M) - Southwest Miami
Gonzalez, Austin (M) - Columbus
Gonzalez, Lucas (M) - Columbus
Gonzalez, Manuel (M) - West Broward
Gonzalez, Martina (F) - Coral Gables
Gonzalez, Samantha (F) - Coral Gables
Gonzalez, Samuel (M) - Hialeah Gardens
Gonzalez, Sebastian (M) - South Broward
Gonzalvo, Jeanmichael (M) - Miami Coral Park
Gordon, Malachi (M) - Douglas
Graham, Adrian (M) - Monarch
Graham, Ray (M) - Taravella
Grant, Jaquon (M) - Goleman
Green, Courtney (F) - Miami Southridge
Green, Me'Lani (F) - Coral Gables
Green, Miles (M) - Taravella
Greene, Demarcus (M) - South Broward
Greene, Princess (F) - Coral Springs
Gresham, Gaelle (F) - Western
Griffin , Camora (F) - Nova
Griffin, Amir (M) - Miami Beach
Griffin, Tyrone (M) - Deerfield Beach
Grissette, Naomi (F) - Douglas
Guardado, Gabriel (M) - Miami Coral Park
Guarella, Yann (M) - Miami Beach
Guerra, Angela (F) - Miami Coral Park
Guerrero, Aiden (M) - Miami Beach
Guillioli, Ana (F) - Doral Academy
Gutierrez, Alysse (F) - Coral Reef
Gutierrez, Claudia (F) - Goleman
Guzman Serrano, Silvia (F) - Monarch
Guzman, Sebastian (M) - Dr. Krop
Habosha, Idan (M) - Cooper City
Haddaway, Aaron (M) - Piper
Hall, Tamara (F) - Coral Glades
Halley, Julien (M) - Piper
Hamilton, Gregory (M) - Coral Springs
Hamm, Sierra (F) - Western
Hane, Aisha (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Hannah, Faith (F) - Monarch
Hannah, Kamuel (M) - Miami Southridge
Harper, Brianna (F) - Miami Southridge
Harrigan, Trinity (F) - Coral Glades
Harris, Allan (M) - Flanagan
Harris, Caleb (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Harris, Callia (F) - Flanagan
Harris, Deanna (F) - Coral Springs
Harris, Jamorian (M) - Miami Southridge
Harris, Justin (M) - Goleman
Harris, Knoah (M) - Dr. Krop
Harris, Mark (M) - Monarch
Haughton, Jada (F) - Dr. Krop
Hawkins, Parker (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Hawkins, Raymond (M) - Flanagan
Hector , Matzvince (M) - Monarch
Henriquez, Cinthia (F) - South Dade
Henry , Janiva (F) - Taravella
Henry, Dukenson (M) - Goleman
Henry, Jayden (M) - Monarch
Henry, Shamar (M) - Flanagan
Heredia, Hayden (M) - Miramar
Hermitt, Grace-Ann (F) - Coral Glades
Hernaiz Narvaez, Melania (F) - Flanagan
Hernandez, Gianny (M) - Miami Coral Park
Hernandez, Kaleb (M) - Southwest Miami
Hernandez, Lauren (F) - Coral Gables
Hernandez, Selene (F) - Doral Academy
Hernandez, Sergio (M) - Columbus
Herrera , Gianna (F) - South Plantation
Herrera, Brianna (F) - Miami Senior
Herrera, Sabrina (F) - Miami Coral Park
Herring , Alayna (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Higgins, Olivia (F) - Coral Springs
Hilaire, Aaron (M) - Coral Glades
Hill, Madisun (F) - Coral Springs
Holassie, Jeremiah (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Horne Jr., Tavius (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Horner, Julian (M) - Coral Glades
Howard, Desmond (M) - Miramar
Howard, Trenayi (F) - Miramar
Hubbard, Ashlyn (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Hudson, Khimari (M) - Goleman
Hylton, Patrick (M) - Piper
Hysell, Christian (M) - Goleman
Ingram, Kiaana (F) - Monarch
Inmon, Ryan (M) - Piper
Innocent, Sanaa (F) - Miramar
Irby, Anthony (M) - Miami Southridge
Isaac, Kahmarii (M) - Taravella
Isea, Isa (F) - Cypress Bay
Jackson, Daniel (M) - Coral Glades
Jackson, Jaelyn (F) - Miami Southridge
Jackson, Jaylin (M) - South Plantation
Jackson, Kelyse (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Jackson, Skye (F) - South Plantation
Jadotte, Alexis (F) - South Broward
Jadotte, Jeremiah (M) - South Broward
Jaimes, Justin (M) - Douglas
Jameison, Brandon (M) - Taravella
James, Jamar (M) - Coral Glades
James, Joseph (M) - Taravella
Jean, Dryan (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Jean-Baptiste, Anderson (M) - Coral Glades
Jean-Baptiste, Cameron (M) - South Plantation
Jean-Mary, Roosevelt (M) - Coral Gables
Jean-Phillipe, Elijah (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Jenkins, T'Yquez (M) - Taravella
Jennings, Ky-Mani (F) - Coral Reef
Jennings, Ky-Mari (M) - Coral Reef
Jeudy, Donovan (M) - Dr. Krop
Jewell, Jaxson (M) - Deerfield Beach
Jimenez, Luis (M) - Columbus
Joachin, Damian (M) - South Dade
Joesph, Benjamin (M) - Coral Springs
Johnson, Alana (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Johnson, Courtney (F) - Monarch
Johnson, Debonaire (M) - South Broward
Johnson, Jayden (M) - South Broward
Johnson, Joshua (M) - Miami Senior
Johnson, Kiymari (M) - Deerfield Beach
Johnson, Roshawn (M) - Taravella
johnson, sanai (F) - Goleman
Johnson, Skylar (F) - Miami Southridge
Johnson, Taniyah (F) - South Broward
Johnson, Za'Niyah (F) - South Plantation
Johnson, Zamarion (M) - Flanagan
Johnson, Zion (M) - Miami Southridge
Johnston, Malakie (M) - Monarch
Jones , Bryan (M) - South Plantation
Jones, Christopher (M) - Coral Gables
Jones, Darius (M) - Miami Southridge
Jones, Delton (M) - Miami Southridge
Jones, Janae (F) - Flanagan
Jones, Jayden (M) - Miami Southridge
Jones, Joshua (M) - Taravella
JONES, LA'DARIUS (M) - Miami Palmetto
Jones, Nathaniel (M) - South Plantation
Jones, Tatiana (F) - Piper
Jones, Terrell (M) - South Dade
Jordan, Jarell (M) - South Dade
Joseph , Abigail (F) - Miramar
Joseph, Calvert (M) - Miramar
Joseph, Christae (F) - South Dade
Joseph, D'Aniya (F) - Goleman
Joseph, Janessa (F) - Goleman
Joseph, Julian (M) - Goleman
Joy, Kiersten (F) - Goleman
Joyce, Kelis (F) - Flanagan
Juste, Luigi (M) - South Dade
Kamal, Ziad (M) - Coral Gables
Kapoor, Veer (M) - Douglas
Katz, Ian (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Kaye, Tyler (M) - Coral Glades
Kellem, Kortni (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Kentis, Lydia (F) - Goleman
Kerlegrand, Landon (M) - Monarch
Khayyami, Austin (M) - Douglas
Kidd, Akeil (M) - Taravella
King, Kamal (M) - Fort Lauderdale
King, Makayla (F) - Fort Lauderdale
King, Tariq (M) - Piper
Kinloch, Jeremiah (M) - Miramar
Kinlocke, Shaina (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Knapp, Kiernan (M) - Miami Beach
Knapp, Tristan (M) - Miami Beach
Koontz, Kate (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Korse, Yara (F) - Coral Gables
Labranche, Anthony (M) - Miramar
Lagombra, Aaron (M) - Monarch
Lainez, Daylean (F) - Coral Glades
Lambert, Leyla (F) - Douglas
Lambert, Luke (M) - West Broward
Lamothe-Arice, Cayan (M) - Columbus
Landon, Matthew (M) - West Broward
Lane, Tanauri (M) - South Dade
Lapido, Logan (M) - Columbus
Lapko, Daniil (M) - Cooper City
Lara, Izabella (F) - Southwest Miami
Latimer, Najee (M) - Coral Reef
Latimore, Malyk (M) - Goleman
LATORTUE, RAPHAEL (M) - Miami Palmetto
Laurent, Jamesley (M) - Deerfield Beach
Lawrence, Jamar (M) - Miramar
LAWRENCE, PATRICK (M) - Miami Palmetto
Lawson, Brooke (F) - Coral Gables
Lawson, Zamarion (M) - Columbus
Lazo, David (M) - South Plantation
Lee, A'nylah (F) - Miami Southridge
Lee, Alissa (F) - Taravella
Lemos, Joel (M) - Miami Senior
Lenard, Victor (M) - South Dade
Leon, Wesley (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Levy, Layla (F) - Monarch
Lewis, Brooke (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Lewis, Kaiyanni (F) - Miami Southridge
Lewis, Megan (F) - Goleman
Lewis, Sariyah (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Li, Anthony (M) - Nova
Liberatore, Kayla (F) - Coral Glades
Liddie, Kayin (M) - Dr. Krop
Lindor, Christian (M) - Dr. Krop
Lionelli, Giavanna (F) - Taravella
Livermore, Douglas (M) - South Plantation
Llaguno, Federico (M) - Columbus
Lo-Ray, Terrell (M) - Monarch
Loaiza, Sabrina (F) - Miami Beach
Loayza, Nuria (F) - Ferguson
Lockhart, T'Mari (M) - Flanagan
Lopez, Alexander (M) - Columbus
Lora, Mark (M) - Miami Southridge
Lorenzo, Blake (M) - Cypress Bay
Lorenzo, Eduardo (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Lormeus, Shekina (F) - Deerfield Beach
Losse, Gatsby (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Louis, Jeremiah (M) - Dr. Krop
Louis, Kylee (F) - Flanagan
Louis, Marie st (F) - Goleman
Louis, Valerie (F) - Monarch
louis-jeune, Zariya (F) - Coral Glades
Lubin, Maleek (M) - Taravella
Macarulay, Angelica (F) - Coral Springs
Machecha, Miguel (M) - Nova
MACK, CHAYLA (F) - Miami Palmetto
Malakai, Morris (M) - Miami Beach
Malcolm, Jerome (M) - Cypress Bay
Maldonado, Isaac (M) - West Broward
Maman, Leor (M) - Dr. Krop
Manca, Alessandro (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Mancebo, Stephanie (F) - Ferguson
Manning, Tiana (F) - Miramar
Mansito, Blake (M) - Goleman
Mantilla, Basilia (F) - Ferguson
Maravilla, Grisselda (F) - South Dade
Marcelin, Nelson (M) - Taravella
Marcelon, Iston (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Marcos, Belen (F) - West Broward
MarcRene, Martin (M) - Columbus
Marines, Giovanny (M) - Ferguson
Marley, Kymora (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Marmol, Javier (M) - South Dade
Marrero, Sebastian (M) - Coral Springs
Marriott, Aleah (F) - Taravella
Marshall, Jalisa (F) - Miami Southridge
Marti, Amani (M) - Columbus
Marti, Luis (M) - Coral Reef
Marti, Sophia (F) - Coral Reef
Martin, Indira (F) - Flanagan
Martin, Manuel (M) - Southwest Miami
martin, Tyler (M) - Columbus
Martinez, Brandon (M) - Columbus
Martinez, Chloe (F) - Coral Glades
Martinez, Daniela (F) - Hialeah Gardens
Martinez, Dominic (M) - Taravella
Masongsong, Daniella (F) - West Broward
Massiah, Gabrielle (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Massillon, Reginald (M) - Deerfield Beach
MASVIDAL, MARCUS (M) - Miami Palmetto
Mathis, Julius (M) - Goleman
Mathis, Justin (M) - Goleman
Matute, Jason (M) - South Broward
Maus, Ethan (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Maycock, Maya (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Mbuyi, Tyty (F) - Miami Senior
McBridge, Nathan (M) - Deerfield Beach
Mcclellan, Jahron (M) - Douglas
Mccoggle, Tamiya (F) - Miami Southridge
Mccrackan, Alyssa (F) - Miramar
Mccutcheon, Roy (M) - Fort Lauderdale
McCutcheon, Victor (M) - Miami Beach
McDowell, Deani (F) - Piper
Mcdowell, Joshua (M) - Miami Southridge
McGee, Ashanti (F) - Fort Lauderdale
McGhie, Christian (M) - Flanagan
McGuinn, Meghan (F) - Doral Academy
McIntyre, Makailah (F) - Coral Reef
McKinney, Callie (F) - Cypress Bay
McNeal, Raymond (M) - South Broward
McNichols, Marikevies (M) - Southwest Miami
McQueen, Peyton (F) - Miami Southridge
McShan, Mekhi (M) - Goleman
McShan, Morgan (M) - Goleman
Medina, Ethan (M) - Goleman
Medina, Matthew (M) - Miami Senior
Mejia Hernandez, Isabella (F) - Ferguson
Mejia, Victor (M) - Hialeah Gardens
Melvin, Sedric (M) - South Dade
Mendes, Rondy (M) - Dr. Krop
Mendez, Gabriel (M) - Hialeah Gardens
mendoza, Jose (M) - Miami Beach
Meneses, Federico (M) - Western
Merein, Ashley (F) - Miami Coral Park
Metellus, Nakeisha (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Meza, Kariff (M) - West Broward
Michel, Anikanylah (F) - Douglas
Michell, Jeremiah (M) - South Plantation
Miles, Trenayah (F) - Flanagan
Miletti, Nevia (F) - Cypress Bay
Miller , Gavin-Dale (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Miller , Gavin-Dale (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Miller, Hannah (F) - South Dade
Miller, Samuel (M) - Cypress Bay
Milton, Samiyah (F) - Coral Reef
Minto, Stashae (F) - Coral Glades
Missagia, Alexander (M) - Coral Gables
Mitchell, Ashton (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Mitchell, Justin (M) - South Plantation
Mitton, Lanyiah (F) - Dr. Krop
Mizell, Tovani (M) - Western
Mizell, Trevion (M) - Western
Modile, JoJo (F) - Miramar
MODKINS, DALLAS (M) - Miami Palmetto
Mogene, Misty (F) - South Broward
Moise, Winston (M) - Coral Glades
Molina, Adriano (M) - Southwest Miami
Molnar, Adam (M) - Flanagan
mondesir, jayden (M) - Goleman
Montalvan, Emma (F) - Ferguson
Montejo, Michael (M) - Southwest Miami
Montes, Franco (M) - Ferguson
Montoya, Isabella (F) - Ferguson
Montoya, Sarah (F) - Miami Senior
Monzon, Rocco (M) - Ferguson
Moore, Liam (M) - Miami Coral Park
Moore, Lily (F) - Miami Coral Park
Mora, Sara (F) - Ferguson
Moreau, Ethan (M) - Goleman
Morejon, Frankie (F) - Ferguson
Morency, Briauna (F) - Flanagan
Morgan, Alexis (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Morgan, Jasmin (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Morgan, Keira (F) - Flanagan
Morgan, Kevion (M) - Deerfield Beach
Morgan, Shanel (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Morrall, Regan (F) - Western
Mosley, Kylie (F) - Dr. Krop
Moss, Durian (M) - Columbus
Moss, Kamiah (F) - Miami Senior
Mullings, Marcoya (M) - Piper
Munoz, Bianca (F) - South Dade
Munroe, Princeton (M) - Coral Springs
Musselmann, Darius (M) - Miami Beach
Mustafa, Ali (M) - Taravella
Mustafa, Talal (M) - Taravella
Muyl Pineda, Augustin (M) - Doral Academy
Myers, Daryl (M) - Coral Springs
Mykel, Nichols (M) - Miami Beach
Nacarino, Sebastian (M) - Coral Reef
Naranjo, Nataly (F) - Miami Southridge
Navarro, Juan (M) - Ferguson
Nazarian, Maxwell (M) - Monarch
Nelson, Darion (M) - Flanagan
Newby, Dwight (M) - Flanagan
Newman, Gavin (M) - South Plantation
Nierman, Noa (F) - Douglas
Nitipatkul, Matthew (M) - Cooper City
Noel, Nathaniel (M) - Dr. Krop
Norona, Jason (M) - Coral Gables
Norton, Joshua (M) - Miami Beach
Nottingham Jr., Dedan (M) - Coral Springs
Nunez, Alicia (F) - Miami Senior
Nunez, Andrea (F) - Miami Senior
Nunez, Matthew (M) - Columbus
Oberhelman, Lucas (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Obiagwu , Philip (M) - Miramar
Ocasio, Quincy (M) - Coral Glades
Okereke, ChiChi (F) - Flanagan
Okoro, Keelee (F) - Coral Glades
Olawode, Damola (M) - Cypress Bay
Oliva, Denisse (F) - Coral Gables
Oliveira, Lucas (M) - Coral Reef
Olivieri, Jaheim (M) - Taravella
Olsen, Calyx (M) - Douglas
Olshansky, Alex (M) - Nova
Oneal, Maya (F) - Deerfield Beach
Opsal, Kiley (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
ORANGE, JAMES (M) - Miami Palmetto
Ordonez, Santiago (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Orlandini, Matthias (M) - Columbus
Oropesa, Andres (M) - Miami Southridge
Orozco, Alex (M) - Hialeah Gardens
Orris, Meilani (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Ortega, Sophia (F) - Miami Coral Park
Ortiz, Isaiah (M) - South Dade
Osbourne, Obadiah (M) - Nova
Osouna, Samara (F) - Douglas
Otero, Jailyn (F) - Southwest Miami
Pacheco, Jorge (M) - Goleman
Padilla, Gianluca (M) - Columbus
Padron, Sophia (F) - Western
Pages, Fara (F) - Coral Reef
Pan, Kyle (M) - Douglas
Pangia, Hunter (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Paredes, Hannah (F) - Goleman
Paret , Jonathan (M) - Taravella
Parrado, Jay (M) - Miami Southridge
Passmore, Damirrah (F) - Coral Gables
Patterson, Ashton (M) - Coral Springs
Paul, Ezikiel (M) - Taravella
Paul, Rihanna (F) - Nova
Pavolotzky, Metial (F) - Coral Springs
Pedreira, Victor (M) - Doral Academy
Peeples, Kevin (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Pena, Jason (M) - Cypress Bay
Pennington, Xaveon (M) - South Plantation
Peralta, Steven (M) - South Plantation
Perera, Michelle (F) - South Dade
Perera, Phillipe (M) - Coral Gables
Perez, Adrian (M) - Coral Gables
Perez, Alina (F) - West Broward
Perez, Ava (F) - Doral Academy
Perez, Gustavo (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Perez, Jorge (M) - Flanagan
Perez, Katie (F) - Coral Reef
Perez, Matthew (M) - Hialeah Gardens
Perez, Nicholas (M) - Douglas
Perez, Yohana (F) - Southwest Miami
Perez-Padron, Anthony (M) - Columbus
Pericles, Hadley (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Persaud, Ravi (M) - Coral Springs
Petit, Makayla (F) - South Broward
Petit-Blanc, Demaree (M) - South Plantation
Petit-Do, Shawn (M) - Nova
Petri, Joshua (M) - Dr. Krop
Phillippe, Breanna (F) - Monarch
Phillips, Ka'Niya (F) - Dr. Krop
Philogene, Tristan (M) - Monarch
Pierre, Gianna (F) - Hialeah Gardens
Pierre, Keisha (F) - Dr. Krop
Pierre, Kenneth (M) - Nova
Pierre, Maurice (M) - Flanagan
Pierre, Patrick (M) - Monarch
Pierre-Louis, Darence (M) - Dr. Krop
Pierre-Louis, Diana (F) - Dr. Krop
Pineda, Vanessa (F) - Southwest Miami
Pinnavaia, Samantha (F) - Ferguson
Pitera, Lucas (M) - Western
Plambeck, Sienna (F) - Douglas
Pleas, Amaya (F) - Miami Southridge
Poindujour, Fabiana (F) - South Broward
Poitier, Michelle (F) - Coral Springs
Polite, Deonna (F) - Dr. Krop
Porter, Anthony (M) - Coral Reef
Portocarrero, Silvia (F) - Ferguson
Potenzano , Anthony (M) - Monarch
Powell, Taylor (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Preciado, Angelo (M) - Miami Coral Park
Preuitt, DeAngelo (M) - Taravella
Pridgen, Gabrielle (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Prieto, Jomar (M) - Miami Beach
Prince Jr. , Lee (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Prince, Cai (F) - Western
Prophete, Kevin (M) - Goleman
Prudencia, Sophia (F) - Miami Beach
PRUITT, COREY (M) - Miami Palmetto
Puig, Lauren (F) - Coral Gables
Pyfrom, Jordyn (M) - Monarch
Quarterman, Dawson (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Quinones, Isabells (F) - Hialeah Gardens
QUINTERO, TATIANA (F) - Miami Palmetto
Quinteros, Catalina (F) - Coral Gables
Rabasco , Brandon (M) - South Broward
Rabello, Jhonattan (M) - South Broward
Ramdeen, Summer (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Ramirez, Roberto (M) - Doral Academy
Ramnarine, Rory (M) - South Plantation
Ramos, Christopher (M) - Southwest Miami
Ramos, Pablo (M) - Miami Coral Park
Rankine, Ryan (M) - Nova
Rasul, Meara (F) - Miami Southridge
Reams, Amari (M) - Columbus
Reams, Jalani (M) - Columbus
Reavis, Audrey (F) - Douglas
Rebecca, Shanice (F) - Deerfield Beach
Reed, Samari (M) - Monarch
Reese, Trezure (F) - Coral Springs
Regla, Jaden (M) - South Dade
Regueira, Andrew (M) - Ferguson
Reid, Aaron (M) - West Broward
Reid, Jason (M) - Taravella
Reid, Tahiem (M) - Taravella
Reid, Tyler (M) - Miramar
Reneau, Joshua (M) - Monarch
Requena, Ashley (F) - South Dade
Revere, Kai (M) - South Dade
Reyes, David (M) - Hialeah Gardens
Reyes, Isaac (M) - Douglas
Reyes, Robert (M) - Southwest Miami
Reyes-Acosta, Jose (M) - Miami Senior
Ricardo, Damian (M) - Ferguson
Richard, Joer (M) - South Dade
Richards, Dylon (M) - Nova
Ricks, Kiera (F) - South Broward
Riggins, Devyn (F) - Miami Senior
Rinderknecht, Rebecca (F) - Douglas
Ringoen, Sienna (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Ristaino, Marco (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Rivera Escotto, Carlos (M) - Miami Beach
Rivera, Gabriella (F) - Douglas
Roache, Jordan (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Roberts, Amiyah (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Robinson, Daniel (M) - Monarch
Robles, Tyson (M) - Taravella
Rodrigues, Isabella (F) - Douglas
Rodriguez , Isabella (F) - Monarch
Rodriguez, Andres (M) - Coral Gables
Rodriguez, Angel (M) - Coral Reef
Rodriguez, Danelly (F) - Miami Senior
Rodriguez, Daniel (M) - Ferguson
Rodriguez, Gabriel (M) - Hialeah Gardens
Rodriguez, Gianluca (M) - Ferguson
Rodriguez, Haylie (F) - Southwest Miami
Rodriguez, Jonathan (M) - Douglas
Rodriguez, Luis (M) - Coral Gables
Rodriguez, Manuel (M) - Ferguson
Rodriguez, Samuel (M) - Ferguson
Rodriguez, Sasha (F) - Monarch
Rojas, Brenda (F) - Miami Coral Park
Rolle, Aaliyah (F) - Miami Southridge
Rolle, Anijah (F) - Miami Southridge
Rolle, Kristian (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Romagosa, Alejandro (M) - Columbus
Roman , Devin (M) - Coral Glades
Romero, Jaime (M) - Miami Senior
Rosa Malave, Hector (M) - Flanagan
Rosario, Khila (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Rosenberg, Matthew (M) - Douglas
Rosier, Enaya (F) - South Dade
Ross, Allen (M) - Coral Springs
Ross, Jackson (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Ross, Kingston (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Rotondaro, Andrea (F) - Coral Gables
Rubio, Daniel (M) - Doral Academy
Ruhlin, Amy (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Ruiz, Desiree (F) - Coral Reef
Ruiz, Samantha (F) - Coral Reef
Ruskin Jr, Lloyd (M) - Western
Ruskin, Jeshua (M) - Western
Russell, Davaughn (M) - Columbus
Ryan, Mikayla (F) - Douglas
Ryder, Kaden (M) - Monarch
Saade, Johnathan (M) - Ferguson
Saavedra, Khaled (M) - Miami Coral Park
Sagiroglu, Yaren (F) - Miami Beach
Saint Fleur, Gabrielle (F) - Miami Southridge
Saint-Amand, Jessica (F) - Coral Springs
Saintil, Ethan (M) - Dr. Krop
Saintjean, Dadeline (F) - Miami Senior
SaintLouis, Ann-Soraya (F) - Dr. Krop
Sajousse, Vildor (M) - South Broward
Sam, Tahjir (M) - South Broward
Sammuels, Cashmere (M) - Coral Springs
Samuels, Jaylyn (F) - Coral Springs
Samuels, Ty'Asia (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Sanchez, Lexi (F) - Doral Academy
Sanchez, Nicole (F) - Southwest Miami
Sanchez-Heft, Alvin (M) - Miami Coral Park
Sanchez-Heft, Lillian (F) - Miami Coral Park
SANDROW, SOPHIA (F) - Miami Palmetto
Sanon, Angel (F) - Coral Glades
Santana, Dylan (M) - Hialeah Gardens
Santana, Leila (F) - South Dade
Santos, Kyle (M) - Miami Beach
Santos, Tifany (F) - South Broward
Sapp, Cameron (M) - Miami Southridge
Savio, Dominic (M) - Monarch
Sawyer, Ethan (M) - Cypress Bay
Scarcello, Anthony (M) - Columbus
Scavella, Gareth (M) - Miramar
Schiffer, Mateo (M) - Coral Gables
Schubert, Emma (F) - Flanagan
Schwartz, Caroline (F) - Douglas
Schwartz, Ella (F) - Douglas
Scott, Corey (M) - Miramar
Scott, Kiarah (F) - Dr. Krop
Seide, Chyenne (Tootie) (F) - South Dade
Selman, Alexander (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Seraphin, Tyler (M) - South Plantation
Serdenes, Elaina (F) - Flanagan
Service, Richard (M) - Nova
Sessions, Ja'Miyah (F) - Miami Southridge
Shadwick, Ava (F) - Coral Reef
Shaw, Ambriele (M) - Flanagan
Sheekey, Sean (M) - Cypress Bay
Shelton, Elijah (M) - Coral Glades
Shropshire, Antravius (M) - South Dade
Shuman, Emily (F) - Western
Sibbles, Damari (F) - Taravella
Sinclair, Anthony (M) - Monarch
Sinclair, Rylan (M) - Piper
Sinclaire , Anthony (M) - Monarch
SINGH, DHIREN (M) - Miami Palmetto
Sinlgeton, Zion (F) - Miami Southridge
Sloane , Kendall (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Slocum, Larry (M) - Nova
Smith, Alton (M) - Miami Southridge
Smith, Chrisanta (F) - South Dade
Smith, Elijah (M) - Miramar
Smith, Glenn (M) - Miami Southridge
Smith, Jayden (M) - South Plantation
Smith, Kendall (M) - Coral Springs
Smith, Randy (M) - Columbus
Sotelo, Mateo (M) - Columbus
Soto, Joshua (M) - Miami Beach
Souffrant, Amayah (F) - Nova
Souvenir, Simone (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Spann-Pierre, Qyrah (F) - Taravella
Sparks, Yakez (M) - Nova
Spence IV, Malcolm (M) - Flanagan
Spence, Kayla (F) - South Broward
Spinks, Cole (M) - Douglas
Spradley, Tatiana (F) - Flanagan
St Louis, Jah'khai (M) - South Plantation
St Vil, Kemari (M) - Nova
St. Hilaire, Cameron (M) - Coral Glades
St. Pierre, Katherine (F) - South Broward
Stallings, Connor (M) - Douglas
Stephen, Aron (M) - Miami Southridge
Stephens, De'Sean (M) - Coral Springs
Stephenson, Demitri (M) - Miramar
Stephenson, Kennedi (F) - Monarch
Stewart, Crysta (F) - Dr. Krop
Stewart, Joshua (M) - Taravella
Stokes, Bobby (M) - South Broward
Strauss, Taylor (F) - Douglas
Strokin, Stone (M) - Western
Stubbs, Terrell (M) - Dr. Krop
Studenski, Alexander (M) - Columbus
Suarez, Angelina (F) - Ferguson
Sueiras, Mario (M) - Columbus
Sule, Krish (M) - Douglas
Sule, Sahil (M) - Douglas
Swaby, Janelle (F) - Coral Springs
Swain, Saniya (F) - Coral Glades
Sweet, Quinn (M) - Cypress Bay
Sylvestre, Latoya (F) - South Broward
Talabert, Marcus (M) - Monarch
Tam-Solis, Alexander (M) - Coral Gables
Tanis, Rosevelt (M) - South Plantation
Tanis, Tania (F) - South Broward
Tate, Kimora (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Tate, Zion (M) - Goleman
Taylor, Gary (M) - Southwest Miami
Taylor, Joshua (M) - Piper
Taylor, Kiana (F) - Taravella
Taylor, Kyjaun (M) - Goleman
Taylor, Taijah (F) - Taravella
Taylor, Tandre (M) - Dr. Krop
Tejeiro, Isabella (F) - Cypress Bay
Telfort, Samia (F) - Taravella
Tenn, Katelyn (F) - Taravella
Terry, DaMarcus (M) - South Dade
Theoc, Jevon (M) - Dr. Krop
Thomas II, Ashley (M) - Goleman
Thomas, Demitri (M) - Coral Springs
Thomas, Devin (M) - Miami Beach
Thomas, Isaiah (M) - Monarch
Thomas, Jade (F) - Miami Southridge
Thomas, Judeny (F) - South Dade
Thomas, Kohl (M) - Miramar
Thomas, Lauren (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Thomas, Montrial (M) - Coral Glades
Thomas, O'Ryia (F) - South Plantation
Thompson, Denardo (M) - Taravella
Thompson, Jeremy (M) - West Broward
Thompson, King (M) - Coral Glades
Thompson, Krysten (F) - Flanagan
Thompson, Matiz (M) - Cypress Bay
THOMPSON, MICHAELA (F) - Miami Palmetto
Thurston, Camron (M) - Miami Southridge
Tilghman , Darnell (M) - Nova
Tintera, Jordan (M) - Ferguson
Tkachenko, Diego (M) - Western
Tomlin, Caleb (M) - Coral Glades
Tomlin, Russell (M) - Coral Reef
Tomlin, Zion (F) - Coral Glades
Torres, Alder Torres (M) - South Plantation
Torres-Martinez, Karla (F) - South Broward
Toussaint, Quentin (M) - Taravella
Tracey, Malik (M) - Coral Springs
Treuba, Veronica (F) - Coral Gables
Trinidad, Nathan Alfonso (M) - Piper
Troutman, Trinty (F) - South Plantation
Tsang, Liann (F) - Coral Gables
Turenne, Karlens (M) - Douglas
Turner-Allen, Caleb (M) - Dr. Krop
Tyler, Lagarious (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Tyler, Sydney (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Uribe, Carlos (M) - South Dade
Uriepero, Melany (F) - Southwest Miami
Urresti, Iker (M) - Columbus
Vadillo, Amaia (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Valasquez, Valarie (F) - South Dade
Valencia, Melissa (F) - South Broward
Valmyr, Wadleigh (M) - Taravella
VanLaanen, Ajure (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Vattikuti, Haasini (F) - Douglas
Vaughn, Amari (F) - Miami Southridge
Velez, Melina (F) - Coral Reef
Vessells, Elijah (M) - Taravella
Viel, Gorgeous (F) - Dr. Krop
Viera, Lesday (M) - Coral Gables
Vilis, Hemerson (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Villamil, Alex (M) - Southwest Miami
Virgil, Brian (M) - Miami Southridge
Waji, Bradley (M) - West Broward
Walcott, Damishe (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Walker, Bria (F) - West Broward
Walker, Caleb (M) - Douglas
Wallace, Christian (M) - Coral Glades
Wallace, Jancent (M) - Columbus
Walsh, Jayden (M) - Flanagan
Walters, Colton (M) - South Plantation
Walters, Legend (M) - Miramar
Walton, Jermaine (M) - Miami Southridge
Ward, D'Andre (M) - Columbus
Ward, Jonathan (M) - South Broward
Washington, Jamal (M) - Miami Southridge
Washington, Kendrick (M) - Piper
Washington, Nhijis (M) - Taravella
Washington, Treyvon (M) - Monarch
Watkins, Sean (M) - Piper
Watt, Nekalia (F) - Coral Glades
Weaver, Justin (M) - Columbus
Weinstein , Adrian (M) - Columbus
Wen, Eva (F) - Douglas
West, Artavis (M) - Southwest Miami
West, Tionna (F) - South Broward
Weston, Armond (M) - South Dade
Wheeler, Kalli (F) - Douglas
Wheeler, Mason (M) - Coral Gables
Whyte, Saniah (F) - Monarch
Williams, Aaliyah (F) - Monarch
Williams, Aaysia (F) - Western
Williams, Aiden (M) - Coral Reef
Williams, Alani (F) - Fort Lauderdale
Williams, Amari (F) - Miami Southridge
Williams, Anjali (F) - West Broward
Williams, Bobby (M) - Miami Southridge
Williams, Braylon (M) - Miami Southridge
Williams, Cameron (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Williams, Cayden (M) - Piper
Williams, Kenyn (F) - Coral Gables
Williams, Ryon (M) - Nova
Williams, Shakur (M) - Miramar
Williams, Tanaija (F) - South Plantation
Williams, Zanari (M) - Dr. Krop
Willis, Kamora (F) - Coral Gables
Wilson, Chaequan (F) - South Dade
Wilson, JA'Kari (M) - Miami Senior
Wilson, Javorie (M) - Miami Senior
Wilson, Kaylee (F) - Miami Southridge
Wilson, Shelayah (F) - South Dade
Wilton, Nicholas (M) - South Dade
Winston, Paul (M) - Coral Gables
WINTER, DILLON (M) - Miami Palmetto
Wood, Leon (M) - Miramar
Woodside, Shakilah (F) - Miami Southridge
Wright, Antrell (M) - Coral Springs
Wright, Justin (M) - Piper
Wright, Saara (F) - Coral Springs
Wu, Daniel (M) - Coral Gables
Wykpisz, Matthew (M) - Coral Springs
Wyse, Jonas (M) - Coral Reef
Yanes, Sebastian (M) - Ferguson
Young , Jahrick (M) - Fort Lauderdale
Young, Dajion (M) - Miramar
Young, Kaylani (F) - Coral Glades
Young, Shaquille (M) - Piper
Yuan, Haozhen (M) - Coral Springs
Yuan, Niki (F) - Douglas
ZABALA, JOAQUIN (M) - Miami Palmetto
Zambrana, Sergio (M) - Miami Southridge
Zamora, Andres (M) - Nova
Zapeta, Andi (M) - Miami Beach
Zayas, Jude (M) - Ferguson
Zengotita, Sophia (F) - Douglas
Zephrin, Erin (F) - Miami Southridge
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
110H
400H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
110H
400H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
100 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Moss, Durian
SR
Columbus
10.37
3rd Annual North Florida/South Florida Challenge
Mar 9, 2024
4.0
2
Prince Jr. , Lee
FR
St. Thomas Aquinas
10.57
Coral Springs Invitational *SANCTIONED*
Mar 9, 2024
3.9
3
Beckford, Mitchell
SR
South Broward
10.64
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
1.0
4
St Louis, Jah'khai
SR
South Plantation
10.65
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
3.4
5
Reid, Tyler
FR
Miramar
10.69
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
1.0
6
Horne Jr., Tavius
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
10.76
Coral Springs Invitational *SANCTIONED*
Mar 9, 2024
3.9
7
Baldie, Peter
SR
Flanagan
10.82
Coral Springs Invitational *SANCTIONED*
Mar 9, 2024
2.5
8
Stallings, Connor
JR
Douglas
10.85
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
1.0
8
Cruz, Alec
SO
Columbus
10.85
3rd Annual North Florida/South Florida Challenge
Mar 9, 2024
3.1
10
Williams, Cameron
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
10.88
Ft. Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship
Apr 3, 2024
0.4
11
Peeples, Kevin
SO
Fort Lauderdale
10.89
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
1.6
12
Wright, Justin
SR
Piper
10.98
Coral Springs Invitational *SANCTIONED*
Mar 9, 2024
3.9
13
Sule, Krish
SR
Douglas
10.99
Coral Springs Invitational *SANCTIONED*
Mar 9, 2024
3.4
14
Sapp, Cameron
JR
Miami Southridge
11.00
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
-0.5
15
Boucard, Ka'Nard
SO
Miramar
11.03
Coral Springs Invitational *SANCTIONED*
Mar 9, 2024
3.6
15
Douglas, Jeremiyah
FR
St. Thomas Aquinas
11.03
Ft. Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship
Apr 3, 2024
0.4
17
Graham, Ray
SR
Taravella
11.08
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
3.4
18
Harris, Jamorian
SR
Miami Southridge
11.09
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
-0.5
18
Adams, Breylan
SR
Cypress Bay
11.09
Coral Springs Invitational *SANCTIONED*
Mar 9, 2024
3.9
20
Cannon , Clayton
SR
Monarch
11.14
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
3.4
21
Gittens, Bryson
JR
Douglas
11.15
Coral Springs Invitational *SANCTIONED*
Mar 9, 2024
2.5
21
Sule, Sahil
JR
Douglas
11.15
Coral Springs Invitational *SANCTIONED*
Mar 9, 2024
3.3
23
Pennington, Xaveon
SO
South Plantation
11.17
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
1.6
24
Green, Miles
JR
Taravella
11.19
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
3.4
25
Tilghman , Darnell
JR
Nova
11.22
BCAA Week Seven - Dillard *Sanctioned*
Apr 9, 2024
-3.2
26
Wallace, Christian
JR
Coral Glades
11.24
Coral Springs Invitational *SANCTIONED*
Mar 9, 2024
3.6
27
Mcclellan, Jahron
SR
Douglas
11.25
Coral Springs Area Schools Championship *SANCTIONED*
Mar 13, 2024
2.0
28
Turenne, Karlens
JR
Douglas
11.29
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
1.6
29
Williams, Shakur
JR
Miramar
11.31
Coral Springs Invitational *SANCTIONED*
Mar 9, 2024
3.4
30
Reed, Samari
JR
Monarch
11.34
Coral Springs Area Schools Championship *SANCTIONED*
Mar 13, 2024
0.4
31
Barnes , Ja'Michael
JR
Taravella
11.36
Coral Springs Area Schools Championship *SANCTIONED*
Mar 13, 2024
0.4
31
Smith, Glenn
SR
Miami Southridge
11.36
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
-0.2
31
Edwards, Keith
JR
South Dade
11.36
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
0.6
34
Billups, Jamarious
SO
South Broward
11.37
Coral Springs Invitational *SANCTIONED*
Mar 9, 2024
2.5
35
Washington, Kendrick
SR
Piper
11.38
Coral Springs Invitational *SANCTIONED*
Mar 9, 2024
3.6
35
Marcelon, Iston
JR
Fort Lauderdale
11.38
Ft. Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship
Apr 3, 2024
0.7
35
Miller , Gavin-Dale
SO
St. Thomas Aquinas
11.38
Calvary Christian Ft Laud Last Chance
Apr 19, 2024
1.5
38
Edwards, Maximilian
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
11.43
Ft. Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship
Apr 3, 2024
1.2
39
Rabasco , Brandon
SR
South Broward
11.44
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
1.6
40
Godfrey, Isaiah
JR
Coral Glades
11.46
Coral Springs Invitational *SANCTIONED*
Mar 9, 2024
3.4
41
Turner-Allen, Caleb
SR
Dr. Krop
11.47
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
-1.1
41
Daniels, Ronald
SO
Flanagan
11.47
BCAA Week Seven - Dillard *Sanctioned*
Apr 9, 2024
-3.2
43
Dunkley , Jason
SO
Nova
11.48
BCAA Week Seven - Dillard *Sanctioned*
Apr 9, 2024
-1.6
44
Gentil, Constantin
JR
Columbus
11.49
3rd Annual North Florida/South Florida Challenge
Mar 9, 2024
2.4
44
Clements, Darius
JR
Miami Southridge
11.49
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
-1.4
46
Stephens, De'Sean
JR
Coral Springs
11.50
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
-0.1
47
Daley, Jayden
SO
Piper
11.51
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
-0.1
47
Manca, Alessandro
JR
Fort Lauderdale
11.51
Ft. Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship
Apr 3, 2024
0.2
49
Jean, Dryan
SO
Fort Lauderdale
11.55
Ft. Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship
Apr 3, 2024
0.7
50
Sparks, Yakez
SO
Nova
11.56
BCAA Week Seven - Dillard *Sanctioned*
Apr 9, 2024
-1.6
100 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Arscottt, Ajah
SR
Taravella
11.72
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
1.3
2
Jackson, Kelyse
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
12.00
Bob Hayes High School Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
-0.1
3
Maycock, Maya
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
12.02
Calvary Christian Ft Laud Last Chance
Apr 19, 2024
3.1
4
Jackson, Skye
JR
South Plantation
12.22
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
1.3
5
Marshall, Jalisa
SO
Miami Southridge
12.29
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
-3.0
6
Williams, Alani
SO
Fort Lauderdale
12.38
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
1.3
6
Allen, Arianna
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
12.38
Calvary Christian Ft Laud Last Chance
Apr 19, 2024
3.1
8
Rasul, Meara
SR
Miami Southridge
12.39
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
-0.9
8
Anestal, Za'coria
JR
Coral Springs
12.39
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
-2.0
10
Mccoggle, Tamiya
SO
Miami Southridge
12.45
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
-0.9
11
Williams, Aaysia
SO
Western
12.53
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
1.5
12
Grissette, Naomi
JR
Douglas
12.55
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
1.5
13
Walker, Bria
FR
West Broward
12.56
Coral Springs Invitational *SANCTIONED*
Mar 9, 2024
3.5
13
Jones, Janae
SO
Flanagan
12.56
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
1.5
15
Marriott, Aleah
JR
Taravella
12.57
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
-2.9
15
Sibbles, Damari
JR
Taravella
12.57
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
2.0
17
Morgan, Keira
JR
Flanagan
12.60
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
1.5
18
Harper, Brianna
SR
Miami Southridge
12.64
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
0.1
19
Spann-Pierre, Qyrah
SR
Taravella
12.69
Calvary Christian Ft Laud Last Chance
Apr 19, 2024
3.1
20
Samuels, Jaylyn
JR
Coral Springs
12.75
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
1.5
21
Phillips, Ka'Niya
FR
Dr. Krop
12.83
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
1.0
21
Tyler, Sydney
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
12.83
Flying L's Last Chance Meet *SANCTIONED*
Apr 6, 2024
-1.2
23
Johnson, Courtney
SR
Monarch
12.85
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
2.0
24
Marley, Kymora
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
12.89
Calvary Christian Ft Laud Last Chance
Apr 19, 2024
1.7
25
Osouna, Samara
JR
Douglas
12.91
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
2.0
26
Davis, Nyla
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
12.93
Ft. Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship
Apr 3, 2024
2.3
27
Souffrant, Amayah
SO
Nova
12.99
BCAA Week Seven - Dillard *Sanctioned*
Apr 9, 2024
-0.7
28
Alvaranga, Shaquilea
JR
Coral Springs
13.00
BCAA Week Seven - Dillard *Sanctioned*
Apr 9, 2024
-1.0
28
Williams, Anjali
SR
West Broward
13.00
Coral Springs Invitational *SANCTIONED*
Mar 9, 2024
3.9
30
Vaughn, Amari
FR
Miami Southridge
13.02
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
-1.8
31
Poitier, Michelle
SR
Coral Springs
13.03
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
-2.9
31
Freckleton, Alexis
SO
Douglas
13.03
Coral Springs Invitational *SANCTIONED*
Mar 9, 2024
3.5
33
Spence, Kayla
FR
South Broward
13.04
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
2.0
34
Taylor, Kiana
FR
Taravella
13.07
Coral Springs Area Schools Championship *SANCTIONED*
Mar 13, 2024
-0.3
35
Tenn, Katelyn
SR
Taravella
13.09
Calvary Christian Ft Laud Last Chance
Apr 19, 2024
1.7
36
Hall, Tamara
SR
Coral Glades
13.13
Coral Springs Invitational *SANCTIONED*
Mar 9, 2024
2.0
37
Blatch, Kayla
SO
Goleman
13.16
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
-1.9
38
Wright, Saara
FR
Coral Springs
13.17
Coral Springs Area Schools Championship *SANCTIONED*
Mar 13, 2024
0.9
38
Opsal, Kiley
FR
St. Thomas Aquinas
13.17
Ft. Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship
Apr 3, 2024
1.1
38
Crawford, Astaria
SO
Miami Southridge
13.17
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
-0.6
41
Ricks, Kiera
SO
South Broward
13.19
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
2.1
42
Okereke, ChiChi
SO
Flanagan
13.22
BCAA Week Seven - Dillard *Sanctioned*
Apr 9, 2024
-0.7
43
Joseph, Janessa
SO
Goleman
13.27
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
2.0
43
Stephenson, Kennedi
FR
Monarch
13.27
Coral Springs Area Schools Championship *SANCTIONED*
Mar 13, 2024
0.9
45
Dixon, Hollie
FR
Miami Beach
13.28
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
2.4
46
Alvarez, Melany
FR
Taravella
13.29
Calvary Christian Ft Laud Last Chance
Apr 19, 2024
2.6
47
Geddes, Taliah
JR
Fort Lauderdale
13.30
Coral Springs Invitational *SANCTIONED*
Mar 9, 2024
3.1
47
Howard, Trenayi
SO
Miramar
13.30
Coral Springs Invitational *SANCTIONED*
Mar 9, 2024
3.9
47
Modile, JoJo
JR
Miramar
13.30
Flying L's Last Chance Meet *SANCTIONED*
Apr 6, 2024
-1.2
50
Faust, Jamie
SR
Douglas
13.37
Coral Springs Invitational *SANCTIONED*
Mar 9, 2024
3.9
200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Cardero, Adrian
JR
Columbus
21.55
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 22, 2024
1.9
2
Horne Jr., Tavius
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
21.62
Bob Hayes High School Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
-3.2
3
Prince Jr. , Lee
FR
St. Thomas Aquinas
21.72
Bob Hayes High School Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
-0.2
4
Wallace, Jancent
SR
Columbus
21.75
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 22, 2024
1.9
5
Beckford, Mitchell
SR
South Broward
21.76
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
0.1
6
Tilghman , Darnell
JR
Nova
21.87
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
0.1
7
Harris, Jamorian
SR
Miami Southridge
21.93
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
-0.3
8
Reid, Tyler
FR
Miramar
21.97
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
0.1
9
St Louis, Jah'khai
SR
South Plantation
22.02
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
0.8
10
Edwards, Keith
JR
South Dade
22.14
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
-1.2
11
Hawkins, Raymond
FR
Flanagan
22.26
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
0.1
12
Wright, Justin
SR
Piper
22.29
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
-1.8
13
Stallings, Connor
JR
Douglas
22.35
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
0.1
14
Boucard, Ka'Nard
SO
Miramar
22.47
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
0.1
15
Peeples, Kevin
SO
Fort Lauderdale
22.57
Ft. Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship
Apr 3, 2024
2.4
16
Baldie, Peter
SR
Flanagan
22.61
BCAA Week Seven - Dillard *Sanctioned*
Apr 9, 2024
-0.5
17
Lawson, Zamarion
FR
Columbus
22.62
3rd Annual North Florida/South Florida Challenge
Mar 9, 2024
1.4
18
Jewell, Jaxson
JR
Deerfield Beach
22.68
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
-1.8
19
Edouard, Malachi
SR
Piper
22.69
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
-1.8
20
Baptiste, Jimmy
JR
Miramar
22.71
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
0.1
21
Jones, Delton
JR
Miami Southridge
22.75
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
-0.9
22
Liddie, Kayin
SO
Dr. Krop
22.82
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
-0.9
23
Fitzpatrick, Justice
SO
St. Thomas Aquinas
22.83
Flying L's Last Chance Meet *SANCTIONED*
Apr 6, 2024
0.8
23
Roache, Jordan
SO
St. Thomas Aquinas
22.83
Ft. Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship
Apr 3, 2024
0.8
25
Clements, Darius
JR
Miami Southridge
22.85
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
-0.3
26
Peralta, Steven
SO
South Plantation
22.90
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
0.8
27
Godfrey, Isaiah
JR
Coral Glades
22.92
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
+0.0
28
Gentil, Constantin
JR
Columbus
22.98
3rd Annual North Florida/South Florida Challenge
Mar 9, 2024
1.8
29
Graham, Ray
SR
Taravella
23.00
Calvary Christian Ft Laud Last Chance
Apr 19, 2024
1.3
30
Harris, Allan
FR
Flanagan
23.03
BCAA Week Seven - Dillard *Sanctioned*
Apr 9, 2024
-0.5
31
Miller , Gavin-Dale
SO
St. Thomas Aquinas
23.04
Calvary Christian Ft Laud Last Chance
Apr 19, 2024
1.3
32
Williams, Cameron
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
23.05
Flying L's Last Chance Meet *SANCTIONED*
Apr 6, 2024
0.7
33
Sule, Krish
SR
Douglas
23.14
Coral Springs Area Schools Championship *SANCTIONED*
Mar 13, 2024
-0.3
34
Wallace, Christian
JR
Coral Glades
23.15
Coral Springs Area Schools Championship *SANCTIONED*
Mar 13, 2024
1.4
34
Fernandez, Jorge
JR
Southwest Miami
23.15
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
-0.5
36
Dunkley , Jason
SO
Nova
23.18
BCAA Week Seven - Dillard *Sanctioned*
Apr 9, 2024
-0.5
37
Service, Richard
SR
Nova
23.26
BCAA Week Seven - Dillard *Sanctioned*
Apr 9, 2024
-0.5
38
D'oleo, Elijah
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
23.27
Ft. Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship
Apr 3, 2024
0.8
39
Henry, Dukenson
SR
Goleman
23.29
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
0.8
39
Toussaint, Quentin
SR
Taravella
23.29
Calvary Christian Ft Laud Last Chance
Apr 19, 2024
0.8
39
Smith, Jayden
SO
South Plantation
23.29
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
0.8
42
Mcclellan, Jahron
SR
Douglas
23.30
Coral Springs Area Schools Championship *SANCTIONED*
Mar 13, 2024
-0.3
43
King, Kamal
FR
Fort Lauderdale
23.31
Ft. Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship
Apr 3, 2024
0.8
43
Sparks, Yakez
SO
Nova
23.31
BCAA Week Seven - Dillard *Sanctioned*
Apr 9, 2024
-0.5
45
Sam, Tahjir
FR
South Broward
23.35
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
0.8
46
Sloane , Kendall
FR
St. Thomas Aquinas
23.36
Calvary Christian Ft Laud Last Chance
Apr 19, 2024
1.9
46
Harris, Justin
FR
Goleman
23.36
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
0.7
48
Daley, Jayden
SO
Piper
23.37
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
-1.8
49
Turner-Allen, Caleb
SR
Dr. Krop
23.39
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
-1.2
50
Pennington, Xaveon
SO
South Plantation
23.40
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
0.1
200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Arscottt, Ajah
SR
Taravella
24.32
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
2.3
2
Rasul, Meara
SR
Miami Southridge
24.42
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
3.3
3
Jackson, Skye
JR
South Plantation
24.65
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
2.3
4
Green, Courtney
SR
Miami Southridge
24.82
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
0.8
5
Jackson, Kelyse
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
24.90
Calvary Christian Ft Laud Last Chance
Apr 19, 2024
1.9
6
Marshall, Jalisa
SO
Miami Southridge
25.02
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
2.3
7
Mccoggle, Tamiya
SO
Miami Southridge
25.11
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
0.7
8
Maycock, Maya
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
25.20
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
0.1
9
Downing, Jordyn
FR
St. Thomas Aquinas
25.22
Calvary Christian Ft Laud Last Chance
Apr 19, 2024
1.9
10
Morgan, Shanel
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
25.43
Ft. Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship
Apr 3, 2024
0.5
11
Allen, Arianna
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
25.45
Ft. Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship
Apr 3, 2024
0.5
12
Williams, Alani
SO
Fort Lauderdale
25.79
Ft. Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship
Apr 3, 2024
0.5
13
Barbary, Lenee
FR
Flanagan
25.81
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
-0.5
14
Sibbles, Damari
JR
Taravella
25.93
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
-0.8
14
Zephrin, Erin
SR
Miami Southridge
25.93
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
-1.1
16
Morgan, Keira
JR
Flanagan
25.99
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
-0.5
16
Marriott, Aleah
JR
Taravella
25.99
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
-0.4
18
Tyler, Sydney
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
26.00
Calvary Christian Ft Laud Last Chance
Apr 19, 2024
1.9
19
Lara, Izabella
SO
Southwest Miami
26.22
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
1.4
20
Souffrant, Amayah
SO
Nova
26.40
BCAA Week Seven - Dillard *Sanctioned*
Apr 9, 2024
-1.1
21
Taylor, Kiana
FR
Taravella
26.49
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
2.3
22
Poitier, Michelle
SR
Coral Springs
26.50
BCAA Week Seven - Dillard *Sanctioned*
Apr 9, 2024
-1.5
23
Osouna, Samara
JR
Douglas
26.61
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
2.3
24
Christopher, Amelia
FR
Coral Springs
26.64
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
-0.4
25
Freckleton, Alexis
SO
Douglas
26.73
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
-0.8
26
Phillips, Ka'Niya
FR
Dr. Krop
26.80
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
1.4
27
Marley, Kymora
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
26.95
Ft. Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship
Apr 3, 2024
1.3
28
Burke, Katrice
JR
Monarch
26.96
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
2.3
29
Vaughn, Amari
FR
Miami Southridge
26.98
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
-0.3
30
Cross, Niqueaha
SO
Coral Springs
27.07
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
-2.2
31
Blatch, Kayla
SO
Goleman
27.13
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
-0.7
32
Joseph, Janessa
SO
Goleman
27.17
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
-0.7
33
MACK, CHAYLA
SR
Miami Palmetto
27.22
Bob Hayes High School Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
1.3
34
Spradley, Tatiana
SR
Flanagan
27.35
BCAA Week Seven - Dillard *Sanctioned*
Apr 9, 2024
-1.1
35
Ricks, Kiera
SO
South Broward
27.41
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
2.3
36
Uriepero, Melany
FR
Southwest Miami
27.43
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
1.2
37
Spence, Kayla
FR
South Broward
27.63
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
2.3
38
Joyce, Kelis
JR
Flanagan
27.65
BCAA Week Seven - Dillard *Sanctioned*
Apr 9, 2024
-0.5
39
Hall, Tamara
SR
Coral Glades
27.67
Coral Springs Area Schools Championship *SANCTIONED*
Mar 13, 2024
0.9
40
Okoro, Keelee
SR
Coral Glades
27.74
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
-0.4
41
Stephenson, Kennedi
FR
Monarch
27.75
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
1.4
42
Faust, Jamie
SR
Douglas
27.76
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
-2.2
43
Miles, Trenayah
JR
Flanagan
27.83
BCAA Week Seven - Dillard *Sanctioned*
Apr 9, 2024
-1.1
44
Opsal, Kiley
FR
St. Thomas Aquinas
27.86
Flying L's Last Chance Meet *SANCTIONED*
Apr 6, 2024
0.4
45
Johnson, Alana
SO
St. Thomas Aquinas
27.88
Ft. Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship
Apr 3, 2024
1.9
46
McGee, Ashanti
FR
Fort Lauderdale
27.93
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
-0.4
47
Johnson, Skylar
FR
Miami Southridge
27.99
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
-0.5
47
Rebecca, Shanice
SR
Deerfield Beach
27.99
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
-2.2
49
Miller, Hannah
JR
South Dade
28.02
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
0.7
50
Dixon, Hollie
FR
Miami Beach
28.12
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
-0.3
400 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bain, Curtis
SR
Miami Southridge
46.93
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
2
Cardero, Adrian
JR
Columbus
47.64
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
3
Baptiste, Jimmy
JR
Miramar
48.83
Coral Springs Invitational *SANCTIONED*
Mar 9, 2024
4
Wallace, Jancent
SR
Columbus
49.15
3rd Annual North Florida/South Florida Challenge
Mar 9, 2024
5
Edwards, Keith
JR
South Dade
49.19
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
6
Shropshire, Antravius
SR
South Dade
49.26
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
7
Carter, Jonathan
JR
Flanagan
49.28
BCAA Week Seven - Dillard *Sanctioned*
Apr 9, 2024
8
Meneses, Federico
SR
Western
49.46
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
9
Jewell, Jaxson
JR
Deerfield Beach
49.53
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
10
Collins, Eric
SR
South Broward
49.54
Coral Springs Invitational *SANCTIONED*
Mar 9, 2024
11
Weaver, Justin
JR
Columbus
49.60
3rd Annual North Florida/South Florida Challenge
Mar 9, 2024
12
Tkachenko, Diego
JR
Western
50.06
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
13
Blaise, Jordan
SO
Coral Glades
50.14
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
14
Stallings, Connor
JR
Douglas
50.29
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
15
Boucard, Ka'Nard
SO
Miramar
50.33
BCAA Week Seven - Dillard *Sanctioned*
Apr 9, 2024
16
Daniels, Matthew
JR
Dr. Krop
50.78
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
17
Mitchell, Ashton
FR
St. Thomas Aquinas
50.86
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
17
Horne Jr., Tavius
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
50.86
Ft. Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship
Apr 3, 2024
19
Prince Jr. , Lee
FR
St. Thomas Aquinas
50.87
Flying L's Last Chance Meet *SANCTIONED*
Apr 6, 2024
20
Belizaire, Jeffrey
JR
Coral Springs
51.11
Coral Springs Area Schools Championship *SANCTIONED*
Mar 13, 2024
21
Jackson, Jaylin
SR
South Plantation
51.18
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
22
Ruskin, Jeshua
SO
Western
51.25
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
23
Edouard, Malachi
SR
Piper
51.30
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
24
Chamberlain, Mekhi
FR
St. Thomas Aquinas
51.37
Calvary Christian Ft Laud Last Chance
Apr 19, 2024
24
Johnson, Zamarion
SR
Flanagan
51.37
BCAA Week Seven - Dillard *Sanctioned*
Apr 9, 2024
26
Augustin, Malcolm
JR
Miramar
51.48
Flying L's Last Chance Meet *SANCTIONED*
Apr 6, 2024
27
Reid, Tyler
FR
Miramar
51.68
BCAA Week Seven - Dillard *Sanctioned*
Apr 9, 2024
28
Potenzano , Anthony
FR
Monarch
51.83
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
29
Fernandez, Jorge
JR
Southwest Miami
51.88
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
30
Losse, Gatsby
JR
Fort Lauderdale
51.93
Coral Springs Invitational *SANCTIONED*
Mar 9, 2024
31
Sinclair, Rylan
JR
Piper
51.98
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
32
Francois, Jason
SR
Goleman
52.00
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
33
Harris, Mark
SR
Monarch
52.05
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
34
Pierre, Kenneth
JR
Nova
52.11
BCAA Week Seven - Dillard *Sanctioned*
Apr 9, 2024
35
Smith, Elijah
SR
Miramar
52.30
BCAA Week Seven - Dillard *Sanctioned*
Apr 9, 2024
36
Jones , Bryan
FR
South Plantation
52.37
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
37
Miller , Gavin-Dale
SO
St. Thomas Aquinas
52.47
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
38
Joachin, Damian
SR
South Dade
52.55
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
39
Brewton, Irish
SR
Miami Southridge
52.79
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
40
Weston, Armond
FR
South Dade
52.96
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
40
Miller , Gavin-Dale
SO
St. Thomas Aquinas
52.96
Ft. Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship
Apr 3, 2024
42
Ramnarine, Rory
JR
South Plantation
53.03
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
43
Fambro, Ahmad
SR
Coral Gables
53.17
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
44
Conoway, Tyrone
SR
Piper
53.20
Coral Springs Invitational *SANCTIONED*
Mar 9, 2024
45
Wheeler, Mason
SO
Coral Gables
53.27
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
46
Jameison, Brandon
JR
Taravella
53.30
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
46
Flores, Saul
FR
Taravella
53.30
Coral Springs Invitational *SANCTIONED*
Mar 9, 2024
48
Cardero, Maks
FR
Columbus
53.32
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
49
PRUITT, COREY
JR
Miami Palmetto
53.33
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
50
Thompson, King
SO
Coral Glades
53.42
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
400 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Green, Courtney
SR
Miami Southridge
55.72
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
2
Arscottt, Ajah
SR
Taravella
55.75
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
3
Morgan, Shanel
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
57.49
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
4
Zephrin, Erin
SR
Miami Southridge
57.54
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
5
Barbary, Lenee
FR
Flanagan
58.12
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
6
Lara, Izabella
SO
Southwest Miami
58.21
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
7
Maycock, Maya
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
58.43
Coral Springs Invitational *SANCTIONED*
Mar 9, 2024
8
Allen, Arianna
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
58.61
Ft. Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship
Apr 3, 2024
9
Morency, Briauna
JR
Flanagan
59.04
BCAA Week Seven - Dillard *Sanctioned*
Apr 9, 2024
10
Hane, Aisha
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
59.16
Calvary Christian Ft Laud Last Chance
Apr 19, 2024
11
Jackson, Kelyse
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
59.17
Bob Hayes High School Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
12
Sibbles, Damari
JR
Taravella
59.47
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
13
Alvaranga, Shaquilea
JR
Coral Springs
59.71
Coral Springs Area Schools Championship *SANCTIONED*
Mar 13, 2024
14
Harris, Callia
SR
Flanagan
59.90
BCAA Week Seven - Dillard *Sanctioned*
Apr 9, 2024
15
Christopher, Amelia
FR
Coral Springs
59.94
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
16
Mccoggle, Tamiya
SO
Miami Southridge
1:00.12
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
17
Spradley, Tatiana
SR
Flanagan
1:00.26
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
18
Williams, Alani
SO
Fort Lauderdale
1:00.61
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
19
Tomlin, Zion
SR
Coral Glades
1:00.68
Coral Springs Invitational *SANCTIONED*
Mar 9, 2024
20
Compton, Hannah
JR
Cypress Bay
1:00.70
Coral Springs Invitational *SANCTIONED*
Mar 9, 2024
21
Burke, Katrice
JR
Monarch
1:00.85
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
22
Opsal, Kiley
FR
St. Thomas Aquinas
1:00.87
Calvary Christian Ft Laud Last Chance
Apr 19, 2024
23
Higgins, Olivia
FR
Coral Springs
1:01.26
Coral Springs Invitational *SANCTIONED*
Mar 9, 2024
24
Taylor, Kiana
FR
Taravella
1:01.45
Flying L's Last Chance Meet *SANCTIONED*
Apr 6, 2024
25
Crawford, Astaria
SO
Miami Southridge
1:01.80
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
26
Anderson, Jayla
JR
South Dade
1:01.81
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
27
Harper, Brianna
SR
Miami Southridge
1:01.92
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
28
Miles, Trenayah
JR
Flanagan
1:02.23
BCAA Week Seven - Dillard *Sanctioned*
Apr 9, 2024
29
Anestal, Za'coria
JR
Coral Springs
1:02.79
BCAA Week Seven - Dillard *Sanctioned*
Apr 9, 2024
30
Arne, Raquel
JR
Taravella
1:03.22
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
31
Crockett, Hadiza
SO
St. Thomas Aquinas
1:03.55
Calvary Christian Ft Laud Last Chance
Apr 19, 2024
32
McIntyre, Makailah
SO
Coral Reef
1:03.94
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
33
Santana, Leila
SR
South Dade
1:04.10
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
34
Barrett, Amber
FR
Nova
1:04.13
BCAA Week Seven - Dillard *Sanctioned*
Apr 9, 2024
35
Torres-Martinez, Karla
SR
South Broward
1:04.14
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
36
Mccrackan, Alyssa
FR
Miramar
1:04.17
Coral Springs Invitational *SANCTIONED*
Mar 9, 2024
37
Okoro, Keelee
SR
Coral Glades
1:04.33
Coral Springs Area Schools Championship *SANCTIONED*
Mar 13, 2024
38
Rebecca, Shanice
SR
Deerfield Beach
1:04.36
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
39
Johnson, Za'Niyah
FR
South Plantation
1:04.44
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
40
Montoya, Isabella
FR
Ferguson
1:04.48
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
41
Gentilhomme, Gabriella
JR
Coral Springs
1:04.53
Coral Springs Area Schools Championship *SANCTIONED*
Mar 13, 2024
42
Downing, Jordyn
FR
St. Thomas Aquinas
1:04.69
Flying L's Last Chance Meet *SANCTIONED*
Apr 6, 2024
43
Spence, Kayla
FR
South Broward
1:04.71
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
44
Darang, Bergyne
SR
Coral Springs
1:04.96
Coral Springs Invitational *SANCTIONED*
Mar 9, 2024
44
Crockett, Isys
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
1:04.96
Coral Springs Invitational *SANCTIONED*
Mar 9, 2024
46
johnson, sanai
SO
Goleman
1:05.08
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
47
Herrera , Gianna
FR
South Plantation
1:05.13
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
48
Miletti, Nevia
SO
Cypress Bay
1:05.21
Coral Springs Invitational *SANCTIONED*
Mar 9, 2024
49
Howard, Trenayi
SO
Miramar
1:05.30
BCAA Week Seven - Dillard *Sanctioned*
Apr 9, 2024
50
MACK, CHAYLA
SR
Miami Palmetto
1:05.37
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
800 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Adams III, Christopher
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
1:57.10
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
2
Sueiras, Mario
SR
Columbus
1:57.24
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 22, 2024
3
Oliveira, Lucas
SR
Coral Reef
1:57.59
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
4
Nelson, Darion
SR
Flanagan
1:57.81
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
5
Holassie, Jeremiah
SO
St. Thomas Aquinas
1:59.59
Calvary Christian Ft Laud Last Chance
Apr 19, 2024
6
ORANGE, JAMES
JR
Miami Palmetto
2:00.29
Bob Hayes High School Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
7
Blaise, Jordan
SO
Coral Glades
2:00.38
Coral Springs Area Schools Championship *SANCTIONED*
Mar 13, 2024
8
Gonzalez, Lucas
SO
Columbus
2:00.58
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
9
Barrios, Tyler
SR
Coral Reef
2:00.79
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
10
Pitera, Lucas
SR
Western
2:00.90
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
11
Fils, Scardy
FR
Taravella
2:00.99
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
12
Belizaire, Jeffrey
JR
Coral Springs
2:01.65
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
13
Vessells, Elijah
JR
Taravella
2:01.95
Coral Springs Area Schools Championship *SANCTIONED*
Mar 13, 2024
14
Irby, Anthony
SR
Miami Southridge
2:02.50
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
15
Gonzalez, Sebastian
FR
South Broward
2:02.62
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
16
Beckford , Akeem
JR
Taravella
2:03.06
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
17
Scarcello, Anthony
JR
Columbus
2:03.11
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
18
Ristaino, Marco
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
2:03.25
Calvary Christian Ft Laud Last Chance
Apr 19, 2024
19
Mitchell, Ashton
FR
St. Thomas Aquinas
2:03.38
Ft. Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship
Apr 3, 2024
20
Marti, Luis
JR
Coral Reef
2:03.52
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
21
Shaw, Ambriele
SR
Flanagan
2:04.56
BCAA Week Seven - Dillard *Sanctioned*
Apr 9, 2024
22
Perez, Gustavo
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
2:04.89
Calvary Christian Ft Laud Last Chance
Apr 19, 2024
23
Lorenzo, Blake
SR
Cypress Bay
2:05.52
Calvary Christian Ft Laud Last Chance
Apr 19, 2024
24
Baptiste, Jimmy
JR
Miramar
2:06.02
BCAA Week Seven - Dillard *Sanctioned*
Apr 9, 2024
25
Evans, Gavin
SR
South Plantation
2:06.05
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
26
Dennis, Preston
SR
Coral Glades
2:06.65
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
27
Evans, Jordan
FR
Flanagan
2:07.64
BCAA Week Seven - Dillard *Sanctioned*
Apr 9, 2024
28
Lopez, Alexander
SO
Columbus
2:08.00
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 22, 2024
29
Osbourne, Obadiah
SR
Nova
2:08.17
BCAA Week Seven - Dillard *Sanctioned*
Apr 9, 2024
30
Gomez, Nassyr
SR
Miami Coral Park
2:08.81
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
31
Rosa Malave, Hector
JR
Flanagan
2:08.95
BCAA Week Seven - Dillard *Sanctioned*
Apr 9, 2024
32
Williams, Braylon
SR
Miami Southridge
2:09.27
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
33
Dennis, Craig
SO
Taravella
2:09.28
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
34
Rabello, Jhonattan
SR
South Broward
2:09.35
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
35
Campbell, Matthew
JR
Coral Springs
2:10.05
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
36
Castillo, Aaron
SO
Ferguson
2:10.41
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
37
Scott, Corey
FR
Miramar
2:10.49
Flying L's Last Chance Meet *SANCTIONED*
Apr 6, 2024
38
Rodriguez, Luis
SO
Coral Gables
2:10.61
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
39
Pierre, Patrick
SO
Monarch
2:10.63
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
39
Potenzano , Anthony
FR
Monarch
2:10.63
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
41
Greene, Demarcus
SO
South Broward
2:10.83
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
42
PRUITT, COREY
JR
Miami Palmetto
2:11.09
Bob Hayes High School Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
43
Oropesa, Andres
SO
Miami Southridge
2:11.29
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
44
Perez, Adrian
SO
Coral Gables
2:12.04
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
45
Spinks, Cole
SO
Douglas
2:12.26
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
46
Wood, Leon
JR
Miramar
2:12.71
Flying L's Last Chance Meet *SANCTIONED*
Apr 6, 2024
47
Jones, Jayden
SO
Miami Southridge
2:12.84
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
48
Flores, Saul
FR
Taravella
2:13.18
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
49
Kamal, Ziad
JR
Coral Gables
2:13.26
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
50
Revere, Kai
SR
South Dade
2:13.53
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
800 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Pleas, Amaya
SR
Miami Southridge
2:16.23
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
2
Finneran, Grace
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
2:16.78
Calvary Christian Ft Laud Last Chance
Apr 19, 2024
3
Ferrell, Leandra
JR
Miami Southridge
2:18.92
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
4
Morrall, Regan
SR
Western
2:20.59
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
5
Pinnavaia, Samantha
SR
Ferguson
2:25.03
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
6
Higgins, Olivia
FR
Coral Springs
2:25.90
Coral Springs Area Schools Championship *SANCTIONED*
Mar 13, 2024
7
Louis, Kylee
SO
Flanagan
2:26.12
BCAA Week Seven - Dillard *Sanctioned*
Apr 9, 2024
8
Saint Fleur, Gabrielle
JR
Miami Southridge
2:27.66
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
9
Schubert, Emma
JR
Flanagan
2:28.10
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
10
Spann-Pierre, Qyrah
SR
Taravella
2:31.91
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
11
Hernaiz Narvaez, Melania
JR
Flanagan
2:32.24
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
12
Lewis, Megan
SO
Goleman
2:35.35
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
13
Mccrackan, Alyssa
FR
Miramar
2:38.68
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
14
Darang, Bergyne
SR
Coral Springs
2:40.13
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
15
Gentilhomme, Lydia
FR
Coral Springs
2:40.16
BCAA Week Seven - Dillard *Sanctioned*
Apr 9, 2024
16
Coia, Remy
FR
St. Thomas Aquinas
2:40.46
Ft. Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship
Apr 3, 2024
17
Gentilhomme, Gabriella
JR
Coral Springs
2:40.59
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
18
Gutierrez, Alysse
JR
Coral Reef
2:40.80
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
19
Burke, Katrice
JR
Monarch
2:40.90
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
20
Korse, Yara
SO
Coral Gables
2:41.97
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
21
Gago, Cecilia
SO
Douglas
2:42.18
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
22
Munoz, Bianca
SO
South Dade
2:42.55
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
23
Thomas, Jade
FR
Miami Southridge
2:42.80
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
24
THOMPSON, MICHAELA
JR
Miami Palmetto
2:44.45
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
25
Lionelli, Giavanna
JR
Taravella
2:44.98
Flying L's Last Chance Meet *SANCTIONED*
Apr 6, 2024
26
Canales, Caileen
JR
Taravella
2:45.08
Coral Springs Area Schools Championship *SANCTIONED*
Mar 13, 2024
27
Lee, Alissa
SR
Taravella
2:45.19
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
28
Lainez, Daylean
SR
Coral Glades
2:47.22
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
29
Contreras, Sharon
SO
Coral Gables
2:47.30
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
30
Arne, Raquel
JR
Taravella
2:47.68
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
31
Foreman, Samantha
SR
Coral Reef
2:48.22
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
32
Modile, JoJo
JR
Miramar
2:49.64
BCAA Week Seven - Dillard *Sanctioned*
Apr 9, 2024
33
Ringoen, Sienna
SO
St. Thomas Aquinas
2:49.68
Calvary Christian Ft Laud Last Chance
Apr 19, 2024
34
Rosier, Enaya
JR
South Dade
2:50.01
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
35
Thompson, Krysten
SR
Flanagan
2:50.61
BCAA Week Seven - Dillard *Sanctioned*
Apr 9, 2024
36
Gillins, Camaran
JR
Flanagan
2:50.69
BCAA Week Seven - Dillard *Sanctioned*
Apr 9, 2024
37
Morgan, Alexis
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
2:51.15
Ft. Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship
Apr 3, 2024
38
Pages, Fara
FR
Coral Reef
2:51.16
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
39
Belizaire, Samira
FR
Taravella
2:51.34
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
40
Hernandez, Lauren
JR
Coral Gables
2:51.41
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
41
Schwartz, Caroline
FR
Douglas
2:52.05
Coral Springs Area Schools Championship *SANCTIONED*
Mar 13, 2024
42
Carroll, Diamond
SR
South Dade
2:52.08
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
43
Gaab, Marlene
JR
Ferguson
2:52.24
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
44
Paredes, Hannah
JR
Goleman
2:53.06
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
45
Viel, Gorgeous
SO
Dr. Krop
2:53.80
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
46
Massiah, Gabrielle
FR
Fort Lauderdale
2:53.85
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
47
Dennis, Cara
SR
Taravella
2:55.01
Coral Springs Area Schools Championship *SANCTIONED*
Mar 13, 2024
48
Ferguson, Triniti
JR
Coral Glades
2:55.14
Coral Springs Area Schools Championship *SANCTIONED*
Mar 13, 2024
49
Rodriguez, Danelly
JR
Miami Senior
2:55.72
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
50
Valencia, Melissa
JR
South Broward
2:55.75
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
1600 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Romagosa, Alejandro
SR
Columbus
4:28.80
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
2
Sueiras, Mario
SR
Columbus
4:29.22
3rd Annual North Florida/South Florida Challenge
Mar 9, 2024
3
Alvarez, Jonathan
JR
Doral Academy
4:29.42
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 22, 2024
4
Belizaire, Jeffrey
JR
Coral Springs
4:32.23
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
5
Coraspe, Sebastian
JR
Doral Academy
4:33.02
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 22, 2024
6
Sawyer, Ethan
SR
Cypress Bay
4:33.56
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
7
Thompson, Matiz
JR
Cypress Bay
4:34.53
Calvary Christian Ft Laud Last Chance
Apr 19, 2024
8
Garcia, Daniel
SR
Columbus
4:34.95
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
9
Holassie, Jeremiah
SO
St. Thomas Aquinas
4:35.42
Bob Hayes High School Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
9
Henry, Shamar
SR
Flanagan
4:35.42
BCAA Week Seven - Dillard *Sanctioned*
Apr 9, 2024
11
Scarcello, Anthony
JR
Columbus
4:35.63
3rd Annual North Florida/South Florida Challenge
Mar 9, 2024
12
Spence IV, Malcolm
FR
Flanagan
4:36.00
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
13
Marti, Luis
JR
Coral Reef
4:36.20
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
14
Gonzalez, Lucas
SO
Columbus
4:36.96
3rd Annual North Florida/South Florida Challenge
Mar 9, 2024
15
Sheekey, Sean
SR
Cypress Bay
4:37.11
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
16
Fils, Scardy
FR
Taravella
4:38.01
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
17
Ristaino, Marco
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
4:38.38
Ft. Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship
Apr 3, 2024
18
Eseverri, Diego
SO
Columbus
4:39.32
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 22, 2024
19
Nelson, Darion
SR
Flanagan
4:39.33
BCAA Week Seven - Dillard *Sanctioned*
Apr 9, 2024
20
Llaguno, Federico
SO
Columbus
4:40.06
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 22, 2024
21
Fotso, Anthony
SR
Coral Gables
4:40.11
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
22
Sotelo, Mateo
JR
Columbus
4:42.30
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
23
Lorenzo, Blake
SR
Cypress Bay
4:42.39
Calvary Christian Ft Laud Last Chance
Apr 19, 2024
24
Perez, Gustavo
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
4:42.92
Bob Hayes High School Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
25
Sweet, Quinn
JR
Cypress Bay
4:45.45
Coral Springs Invitational *SANCTIONED*
Mar 9, 2024
26
Garcia, Daniel A.
SR
Columbus
4:45.65
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 22, 2024
27
Vessells, Elijah
JR
Taravella
4:45.79
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
28
Rubio, Daniel
SR
Doral Academy
4:46.75
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 22, 2024
29
Spinks, Cole
SO
Douglas
4:47.23
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
30
Wykpisz, Matthew
SO
Coral Springs
4:47.67
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
31
Pierre, Patrick
SO
Monarch
4:47.80
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
32
Sanchez-Heft, Alvin
JR
Miami Coral Park
4:47.89
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
33
Beckford , Akeem
JR
Taravella
4:47.92
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
34
Norona, Jason
SO
Coral Gables
4:48.34
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
35
Boettcher, Linus
SO
Coral Gables
4:49.08
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
36
Jimenez, Luis
SR
Columbus
4:49.68
3rd Annual North Florida/South Florida Challenge
Mar 9, 2024
37
Irby, Anthony
SR
Miami Southridge
4:49.76
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
38
Orlandini, Matthias
FR
Columbus
4:52.83
3rd Annual North Florida/South Florida Challenge
Mar 9, 2024
39
Rodriguez, Luis
SO
Coral Gables
4:53.50
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
40
Ramirez, Roberto
SR
Doral Academy
4:55.11
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 22, 2024
41
Olawode, Damola
SO
Cypress Bay
4:55.50
Coral Springs Invitational *SANCTIONED*
Mar 9, 2024
42
Cruz, Jose
SR
Ferguson
4:55.57
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
43
Meza, Kariff
SR
West Broward
4:56.16
Coral Springs Invitational *SANCTIONED*
Mar 9, 2024
44
Wyse, Jonas
JR
Coral Reef
4:56.35
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
45
SINGH, DHIREN
JR
Miami Palmetto
4:56.54
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
46
Mustafa, Ali
SO
Taravella
4:57.27
Coral Springs Area Schools Championship *SANCTIONED*
Mar 13, 2024
47
Lazo, David
FR
South Plantation
4:58.83
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
48
Oropesa, Andres
SO
Miami Southridge
4:58.88
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
49
Cabrera, Eduardo
SR
Goleman
5:00.09
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
50
Cordova, Charles
JR
Goleman
5:02.27
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
1600 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Finneran, Grace
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
5:00.74
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
2
Morrall, Regan
SR
Western
5:18.06
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
3
Dragoni, Nicole
SR
Miami Southridge
5:24.83
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
4
Ruiz, Samantha
JR
Coral Reef
5:33.93
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
5
Baudini, Julieta
SO
Doral Academy
5:36.01
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 22, 2024
6
Lee, A'nylah
SO
Miami Southridge
5:36.37
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
7
Hernaiz Narvaez, Melania
JR
Flanagan
5:38.00
BCAA Week Seven - Dillard *Sanctioned*
Apr 9, 2024
8
Schwartz, Ella
SR
Douglas
5:48.56
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
9
Perez, Ava
SO
Doral Academy
5:48.79
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 22, 2024
10
St. Pierre, Katherine
SO
South Broward
5:49.35
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
11
Hernandez, Selene
SO
Doral Academy
5:51.51
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 22, 2024
12
McKinney, Callie
JR
Cypress Bay
5:53.10
Coral Springs Invitational *SANCTIONED*
Mar 9, 2024
13
Zengotita, Sophia
FR
Douglas
5:53.24
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
14
Ruiz, Desiree
SR
Coral Reef
5:53.46
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
15
Korse, Yara
SO
Coral Gables
5:53.88
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
16
Gentilhomme, Gabriella
JR
Coral Springs
5:54.79
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
17
Thomas, Judeny
SO
South Dade
5:56.11
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
18
Coia, Remy
FR
St. Thomas Aquinas
5:56.21
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
19
Contreras, Sharon
SO
Coral Gables
5:56.66
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
20
Donner, Avril
SO
Coral Gables
5:57.78
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
21
Lionelli, Giavanna
FR
Taravella
5:58.99
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
22
Merein, Ashley
SR
Miami Coral Park
6:00.28
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
23
Guillioli, Ana
SO
Doral Academy
6:03.57
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 22, 2024
24
Mancebo, Stephanie
JR
Ferguson
6:04.46
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
25
THOMPSON, MICHAELA
JR
Miami Palmetto
6:06.40
Bob Hayes High School Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
26
Carroll, Diamond
SR
South Dade
6:08.50
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
27
Schwartz, Caroline
FR
Douglas
6:08.58
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
28
Castillo, Valentina
JR
Flanagan
6:12.27
BCAA Week Seven - Dillard *Sanctioned*
Apr 9, 2024
29
Serdenes, Elaina
SO
Flanagan
6:12.48
BCAA Week Seven - Dillard *Sanctioned*
Apr 9, 2024
30
Naranjo, Nataly
SO
Miami Southridge
6:12.63
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
31
Mccrackan, Alyssa
FR
Miramar
6:14.05
BCAA Week Seven - Dillard *Sanctioned*
Apr 9, 2024
32
Thomas, Jade
FR
Miami Southridge
6:15.73
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
33
Canales, Caileen
JR
Taravella
6:21.32
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
34
Bido, Lily
JR
Coral Glades
6:23.95
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
35
Darang, Bergyne
SR
Coral Springs
6:28.25
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
36
Perez, Alina
SO
West Broward
6:29.71
Coral Springs Invitational *SANCTIONED*
Mar 9, 2024
37
Arne, Raquel
JR
Taravella
6:32.39
Coral Springs Invitational *SANCTIONED*
Mar 9, 2024
38
Perez, Katie
JR
Coral Reef
6:32.65
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
39
Morgan, Alexis
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
6:34.47
Calvary Christian Ft Laud Last Chance
Apr 19, 2024
40
Sanchez, Lexi
SO
Doral Academy
6:34.52
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 22, 2024
41
Nierman, Noa
FR
Douglas
6:36.72
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
42
Hernandez, Lauren
JR
Coral Gables
6:37.04
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
43
Lainez, Daylean
SR
Coral Glades
6:39.45
Coral Springs Area Schools Championship *SANCTIONED*
Mar 13, 2024
44
Brooks, Ellie
FR
Miami Senior
6:39.53
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
45
Gallardo, Isabella
SO
Hialeah Gardens
6:40.58
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
46
Valencia, Melissa
JR
South Broward
6:41.36
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
47
Paredes, Hannah
JR
Goleman
6:41.44
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
48
Bido, Gina
JR
Coral Glades
6:45.85
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
49
Koontz, Kate
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
6:46.73
Ft. Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship
Apr 3, 2024
50
Perera, Michelle
SO
South Dade
6:48.16
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
3200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Henry, Shamar
SR
Flanagan
9:07.07
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 22, 2024
2
Romagosa, Alejandro
SR
Columbus
9:20.43
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 22, 2024
3
Coraspe, Sebastian
JR
Doral Academy
9:39.75
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 22, 2024
4
Garcia, Daniel
SR
Columbus
9:52.38
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 22, 2024
5
Lopez, Alexander
SO
Columbus
9:53.68
3rd Annual North Florida/South Florida Challenge
Mar 9, 2024
6
Sotelo, Mateo
JR
Columbus
9:55.52
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 22, 2024
7
Muyl Pineda, Augustin
SR
Doral Academy
10:00.15
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 22, 2024
8
Scarcello, Anthony
JR
Columbus
10:02.65
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 22, 2024
9
Thompson, Matiz
JR
Cypress Bay
10:03.65
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
10
Eseverri, Diego
SO
Columbus
10:04.79
3rd Annual North Florida/South Florida Challenge
Mar 9, 2024
11
Sueiras, Mario
SR
Columbus
10:06.97
3rd Annual North Florida/South Florida Challenge
Mar 9, 2024
12
Ristaino, Marco
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
10:09.70
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
13
Lorenzo, Blake
SR
Cypress Bay
10:11.60
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
14
Angel, Diego
JR
Coral Reef
10:13.98
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
15
Spence IV, Malcolm
FR
Flanagan
10:14.12
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
16
Porter, Anthony
SO
Coral Reef
10:16.33
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
17
Sawyer, Ethan
SR
Cypress Bay
10:20.19
Flying L's Last Chance Meet *SANCTIONED*
Apr 6, 2024
18
Wykpisz, Matthew
SO
Coral Springs
10:20.52
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
19
Lazo, David
FR
South Plantation
10:23.94
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
20
Llaguno, Federico
SO
Columbus
10:27.15
3rd Annual North Florida/South Florida Challenge
Mar 9, 2024
21
Garcia, Daniel A.
SR
Columbus
10:29.80
3rd Annual North Florida/South Florida Challenge
Mar 9, 2024
22
Nunez, Matthew
JR
Columbus
10:37.02
3rd Annual North Florida/South Florida Challenge
Mar 9, 2024
23
Beckford , Akeem
JR
Taravella
10:38.36
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
24
Fotso, Anthony
SR
Coral Gables
10:42.46
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
25
Rodriguez, Luis
SO
Coral Gables
10:42.84
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
26
Alfonzo, Sebastian
SO
Western
10:43.23
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
27
Perez, Gustavo
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
10:44.22
Ft. Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship
Apr 3, 2024
28
Rosenberg, Matthew
SO
Douglas
10:44.37
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
29
Holassie, Jeremiah
SO
St. Thomas Aquinas
10:56.89
Ft. Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship
Apr 3, 2024
30
Cabrera, Eduardo
SR
Goleman
10:57.08
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
31
Martinez, Dominic
JR
Taravella
10:57.78
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
32
Duncanson, Anthony
SO
Taravella
10:59.37
Coral Springs Area Schools Championship *SANCTIONED*
Mar 13, 2024
33
Mustafa, Ali
SO
Taravella
11:02.49
Coral Springs Area Schools Championship *SANCTIONED*
Mar 13, 2024
34
Cordova, Charles
JR
Goleman
11:24.22
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
35
Rodriguez, Andres
JR
Coral Gables
11:50.22
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
36
Berta, Magnus
JR
Coral Springs
11:53.16
Coral Springs Area Schools Championship *SANCTIONED*
Mar 13, 2024
37
Dennis, Craig
SO
Taravella
11:59.08
Flying L's Last Chance Meet *SANCTIONED*
Apr 6, 2024
38
Dadlani, Raja
SO
Douglas
12:12.41
Coral Springs Area Schools Championship *SANCTIONED*
Mar 13, 2024
39
BEYER, MAXIMILIAN
SO
Miami Palmetto
12:17.82
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
40
Ocasio, Quincy
JR
Coral Glades
12:20.93
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
41
Cira, Wyatt
FR
South Plantation
12:26.37
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
42
Selman, Alexander
SO
St. Thomas Aquinas
12:48.50
Calvary Christian Ft Laud Last Chance
Apr 19, 2024
43
Buch, Lucas
FR
Coral Gables
12:48.96
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
44
ZABALA, JOAQUIN
SO
Miami Palmetto
12:52.70
Bob Hayes High School Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
45
Winston, Paul
SO
Coral Gables
12:53.05
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
46
Caudillo, Santiago
SO
Flanagan
12:54.31
BCAA Week Seven - Dillard *Sanctioned*
Apr 9, 2024
47
Newman, Gavin
FR
South Plantation
13:02.46
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
48
Walker, Caleb
SO
Douglas
13:11.04
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
49
Hernandez, Gianny
JR
Miami Coral Park
13:26.23
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
50
Ortiz, Isaiah
SR
South Dade
13:26.34
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
3200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Dragoni, Nicole
SR
Miami Southridge
11:57.61
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
2
De Lacoste, Madeleine
SO
Cooper City
12:02.09
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
3
Ruiz, Samantha
JR
Coral Reef
12:09.04
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
4
Korse, Yara
SO
Coral Gables
12:36.07
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
5
Thomas, Judeny
SO
South Dade
12:40.85
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
6
Schwartz, Ella
SR
Douglas
12:43.36
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
7
Lee, A'nylah
SO
Miami Southridge
12:46.48
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
8
Ruiz, Desiree
SR
Coral Reef
12:48.32
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
9
Donner, Avril
SO
Coral Gables
13:02.16
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
10
Merein, Ashley
SR
Miami Coral Park
13:18.54
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
11
Zengotita, Sophia
FR
Douglas
13:19.17
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
12
Contreras, Sharon
SO
Coral Gables
13:23.75
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
13
Coia, Remy
FR
St. Thomas Aquinas
13:27.34
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
14
Tejeiro, Isabella
JR
Cypress Bay
13:32.73
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
15
Serdenes, Elaina
SO
Flanagan
13:46.38
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
16
THOMPSON, MICHAELA
JR
Miami Palmetto
13:50.47
Bob Hayes High School Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
17
St. Pierre, Katherine
SO
South Broward
13:52.96
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
18
Marti, Sophia
SO
Coral Reef
13:57.42
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
19
Perera, Michelle
SO
South Dade
14:20.35
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
20
Naranjo, Nataly
SO
Miami Southridge
14:31.22
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
21
Paredes, Hannah
JR
Goleman
14:39.56
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
22
Nierman, Noa
FR
Douglas
14:49.43
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
23
Macarulay, Angelica
SR
Coral Springs
14:53.42
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
24
Arne, Raquel
JR
Taravella
15:05.40
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
25
Lionelli, Giavanna
JR
Taravella
15:29.34
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
26
Bridger, Rebecca
FR
Douglas
15:41.19
Coral Springs Area Schools Championship *SANCTIONED*
Mar 13, 2024
27
Maravilla, Grisselda
SO
South Dade
15:43.48
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
28
Budier, Kaelyn
SO
Flanagan
16:32.50
BCAA Week Seven - Dillard *Sanctioned*
Apr 9, 2024
29
Anders, Riley
SR
Douglas
16:34.41
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
30
Diaz, Maya
FR
Miami Coral Park
17:49.59
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
100 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Allen, Arianna
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
14.53
Bob Hayes High School Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
0.7
2
Ferguson, Takiyah
SR
Miami Southridge
14.78
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
-2.1
3
Modile, JoJo
JR
Miramar
14.90
Flying L's Last Chance Meet *SANCTIONED*
Apr 6, 2024
-0.9
4
Jones, Janae
SO
Flanagan
14.98
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
2.0
5
Alvaranga, Shaquilea
JR
Coral Springs
15.01
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
2.0
6
Hane, Aisha
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
15.10
Ft. Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship
Apr 3, 2024
0.6
7
Swain, Saniya
SR
Coral Glades
15.49
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
-1.0
8
Bandres Chourio, Samanta
FR
Douglas
15.83
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
3.3
9
Jackson, Kelyse
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
16.05
Ft. Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship
Apr 3, 2024
0.7
10
Benton, Tamia
JR
Miami Southridge
16.10
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
-1.2
11
Crockett, Isys
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
16.70
Flying L's Last Chance Meet *SANCTIONED*
Apr 6, 2024
-0.9
12
Dixon, Hollie
FR
Miami Beach
16.83
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
-1.2
13
Williams, Tanaija
SR
South Plantation
17.19
Guy Thomas Memorial Classic (FHSAA & NFHS Sanctioned)
Mar 23, 2024
1.2
14
Allison, Aldreauna
JR
Miramar
17.54
BCAA Week Seven - Dillard *Sanctioned*
Apr 9, 2024
-2.9
15
Martin, Indira
JR
Flanagan
17.58
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
3.3
16
Gutierrez, Claudia
JR
Goleman
17.63
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
-1.2
16
Strauss, Taylor
JR
Douglas
17.63
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
-1.0
18
Michel, Anikanylah
SR
Douglas
17.66
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
-1.0
19
Rodriguez, Sasha
JR
Monarch
17.95
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
2.7
20
Bryant, Ayanna
FR
St. Thomas Aquinas
18.30
Ft. Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship
Apr 3, 2024
0.6
21
Troutman, Trinty
SR
South Plantation
18.41
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
2.7
22
Louis, Marie st
SR
Goleman
18.45
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
0.2
23
Sanon, Angel
SO
Coral Glades
18.90
Coral Springs Area Schools Championship *SANCTIONED*
Mar 13, 2024
1.3
24
Guzman Serrano, Silvia
JR
Monarch
19.23
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
1.9
25
Harrigan, Trinity
SR
Coral Glades
19.94
Coral Springs Area Schools Championship *SANCTIONED*
Mar 13, 2024
1.8
26
Pierre, Keisha
JR
Dr. Krop
20.30
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
-0.7
27
Ali, Alyssa
SO
Douglas
20.54
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
1.9
28
Willis, Kamora
JR
Coral Gables
20.96
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
-1.4
29
Cabrera, Gia
SR
Coral Gables
22.17
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
0.2
30
Williams, Kenyn
FR
Coral Gables
22.34
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
0.2
31
Rotondaro, Andrea
JR
Coral Gables
22.48
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
-1.2
32
Ingram, Kiaana
SO
Monarch
22.49
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
1.9
33
Jones, Tatiana
JR
Piper
22.94
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
-1.6
110 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Carter, Jonathan
JR
Flanagan
14.97
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
1.9
1
Stephenson, Demitri
SR
Miramar
14.97
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
1.9
3
Marrero, Sebastian
JR
Coral Springs
15.05
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
1.8
4
Burrell, Ezekiel
JR
Coral Glades
15.82
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
1.8
5
Carroll, Jayden
SO
Nova
15.84
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
1.8
6
Reneau, Joshua
SO
Monarch
16.23
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
0.2
7
Harris, Justin
FR
Goleman
16.26
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
-0.7
8
Belizaire, Christopher
SR
Monarch
16.36
Coral Springs Area Schools Championship *SANCTIONED*
Mar 13, 2024
0.8
9
Sule, Sahil
JR
Douglas
16.38
Coral Springs Area Schools Championship *SANCTIONED*
Mar 13, 2024
0.8
10
Johnson, Debonaire
FR
South Broward
16.51
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
2.4
11
Jean-Baptiste, Anderson
SR
Coral Glades
16.54
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
0.2
12
Finlayson, Khamari
SO
South Dade
16.67
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
-0.9
13
Williams, Cayden
FR
Piper
16.74
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
0.2
14
Arneus Jr., Johnny
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
16.80
Ft. Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship
Apr 3, 2024
1.4
15
Blake, Tyler
SO
St. Thomas Aquinas
16.88
Calvary Christian Ft Laud Last Chance
Apr 19, 2024
+0.0
16
Gaillard, Arly
JR
Piper
16.89
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
0.2
17
Seraphin, Tyler
JR
South Plantation
16.97
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
2.3
18
Duprat, Jayden
JR
Monarch
17.00
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
2.3
19
Thomas, Isaiah
SR
Monarch
17.12
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
0.2
20
Etienne, Armani
SR
South Plantation
17.38
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
2.4
21
Richard, Joer
JR
South Dade
17.54
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
2.3
22
Mccutcheon, Roy
FR
Fort Lauderdale
17.66
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
-1.4
23
Fullerton , Zanu
JR
Coral Springs
17.69
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
-1.4
24
Beaubrun, Jaidhen
JR
Monarch
17.71
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
-1.4
25
Kidd, Akeil
SO
Taravella
18.27
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
-1.4
26
Studenski, Alexander
JR
Columbus
18.69
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
2.3
27
Engleman, Ethan
SR
Douglas
18.76
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
2.4
28
Jadotte, Jeremiah
SO
South Broward
18.86
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
2.4
29
Pierre-Louis, Darence
SR
Dr. Krop
18.88
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
-0.7
30
Petit-Do, Shawn
SO
Nova
18.93
BCAA Week Seven - Dillard *Sanctioned*
Apr 9, 2024
-1.9
31
West, Artavis
SO
Southwest Miami
18.94
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
-0.5
32
Regla, Jaden
JR
South Dade
18.97
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
-1.6
33
Medina, Ethan
FR
Goleman
19.23
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
-0.5
34
Easterling, Antwain
SO
Goleman
19.78
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
2.3
35
Li, Anthony
SO
Nova
20.02
BCAA Week Seven - Dillard *Sanctioned*
Apr 9, 2024
-1.9
36
Coles, Gerlin
SO
Dr. Krop
20.09
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
-0.7
37
Williams, Zanari
SO
Dr. Krop
20.23
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
1.4
38
Gibson, Theodore
SR
Coral Gables
20.46
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
1.2
38
Hylton, Patrick
FR
Piper
20.46
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
-1.4
40
Francois, Elijah
FR
South Dade
20.58
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
-0.5
41
Eggener, Jared
FR
Douglas
20.92
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
2.4
42
Jones, Christopher
JR
Coral Gables
21.41
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
+0.0
43
Kapoor, Veer
SR
Douglas
21.83
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
2.7
44
Missagia, Alexander
SR
Coral Gables
22.33
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
1.2
45
Perez, Nicholas
FR
Douglas
22.44
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
2.7
46
Richards, Dylon
FR
Nova
26.33
BCAA Week Seven - Dillard *Sanctioned*
Apr 9, 2024
-1.9
400 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Carter, Jonathan
JR
Flanagan
53.63
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
2
Ward, D'Andre
SO
Columbus
54.80
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
3
Marrero, Sebastian
JR
Coral Springs
56.16
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
4
Reneau, Joshua
SO
Monarch
57.86
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
5
Stephenson, Demitri
SR
Miramar
57.97
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
6
Burrell, Ezekiel
JR
Coral Glades
58.68
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
7
Richard, Joer
JR
South Dade
59.32
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
8
Carroll, Jayden
SO
Nova
59.33
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
9
Blake, Tyler
SO
St. Thomas Aquinas
59.52
Calvary Christian Ft Laud Last Chance
Apr 19, 2024
10
MarcRene, Martin
SR
Columbus
1:00.21
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
11
Gaillard, Arly
JR
Piper
1:00.28
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
12
Brown, David
SR
Fort Lauderdale
1:00.70
Panther Relays 2024 (FHSAA Sanctioned)
Mar 2, 2024
13
Jadotte, Jeremiah
SO
South Broward
1:00.88
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
14
Fussell, Donye
SO
Miami Southridge
1:01.02
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
15
Petit-Blanc, Demaree
JR
South Plantation
1:01.33
Flying L's Last Chance Meet *SANCTIONED*
Apr 6, 2024
16
Mykel, Nichols
JR
Miami Beach
1:01.52
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
17
Williams, Bobby
JR
Miami Southridge
1:01.53
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
18
Weinstein , Adrian
SO
Columbus
1:01.72
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
19
Easterling, Antwain
SO
Goleman
1:01.81
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
20
Urresti, Iker
Columbus
1:01.88
3rd Annual North Florida/South Florida Challenge
Mar 9, 2024
21
Knapp, Tristan
SR
Miami Beach
1:02.59
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
22
Reid, Tahiem
SR
Taravella
1:02.60
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
23
Jean-Baptiste, Anderson
SR
Coral Glades
1:02.67
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
24
Seraphin, Tyler
JR
South Plantation
1:02.92
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
25
Ordonez, Santiago
SO
St. Thomas Aquinas
1:03.07
Coral Springs Invitational *SANCTIONED*
Mar 9, 2024
26
Beaubrun, Jaidhen
JR
Monarch
1:03.39
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
27
Collins, Tajay
SR
Piper
1:03.42
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
28
Carey, Michael
SO
Miramar
1:03.50
Flying L's Last Chance Meet *SANCTIONED*
Apr 6, 2024
29
Kidd, Akeil
SO
Taravella
1:04.09
Calvary Christian Ft Laud Last Chance
Apr 19, 2024
30
Finlayson, Khamari
SO
South Dade
1:04.10
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
31
Hylton, Patrick
FR
Piper
1:04.11
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
32
Fox, De'Vondre
SR
Miami Southridge
1:04.18
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
33
West, Artavis
SO
Southwest Miami
1:04.50
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
34
Lawrence, Jamar
JR
Miramar
1:04.73
Coral Springs Invitational *SANCTIONED*
Mar 9, 2024
35
Regla, Jaden
JR
South Dade
1:04.85
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
36
Pierre-Louis, Darence
SR
Dr. Krop
1:05.10
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
37
Mccutcheon, Roy
FR
Fort Lauderdale
1:05.39
Ft. Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship
Apr 3, 2024
38
Savio, Dominic
SR
Monarch
1:05.74
Coral Springs Area Schools Championship *SANCTIONED*
Mar 13, 2024
39
Coles, Gerlin
SO
Dr. Krop
1:06.17
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
40
Engleman, Ethan
SR
Douglas
1:06.37
Coral Springs Area Schools Championship *SANCTIONED*
Mar 13, 2024
41
Olsen, Calyx
JR
Douglas
1:06.49
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
42
Belizaire, Christopher
SR
Monarch
1:06.52
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
43
Terry, DaMarcus
JR
South Dade
1:07.01
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
44
Watkins, Sean
SR
Piper
1:07.14
Coral Springs Invitational *SANCTIONED*
Mar 9, 2024
45
Garcia, Julian
SO
Douglas
1:07.29
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
46
Montejo, Michael
SO
Southwest Miami
1:07.44
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
47
Petit-Do, Shawn
SO
Nova
1:08.12
BCAA Week Seven - Dillard *Sanctioned*
Apr 9, 2024
48
McShan, Mekhi
SR
Goleman
1:08.40
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
49
Medina, Ethan
FR
Goleman
1:08.53
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
50
Etienne, Armani
SR
South Plantation
1:09.90
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
400 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Allen, Arianna
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
1:00.68
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
2
Alvaranga, Shaquilea
JR
Coral Springs
1:03.34
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
3
Ferguson, Takiyah
SR
Miami Southridge
1:04.46
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
4
Spann-Pierre, Qyrah
SR
Taravella
1:04.59
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
5
Swain, Saniya
SR
Coral Glades
1:05.01
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
6
Hane, Aisha
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
1:07.14
Ft. Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship
Apr 3, 2024
7
Bryant, Ayanna
FR
St. Thomas Aquinas
1:07.86
Coral Springs Invitational *SANCTIONED*
Mar 9, 2024
8
Dubuisson , Jolie
SO
Cypress Bay
1:08.55
Coral Springs Invitational *SANCTIONED*
Mar 9, 2024
9
Modile, JoJo
JR
Miramar
1:09.48
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
10
Bandres Chourio, Samanta
FR
Douglas
1:09.82
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
11
Crockett, Isys
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
1:10.11
Flying L's Last Chance Meet *SANCTIONED*
Apr 6, 2024
12
Flores, Aryana
JR
Southwest Miami
1:11.73
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
13
Jackson, Jaelyn
SO
Miami Southridge
1:11.83
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
14
Louis, Marie st
SR
Goleman
1:11.86
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
15
Council, Shamylia
FR
Miami Southridge
1:11.95
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
16
McQueen, Peyton
JR
Miami Southridge
1:14.08
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
17
Martin, Indira
JR
Flanagan
1:15.18
BCAA Week Seven - Dillard *Sanctioned*
Apr 9, 2024
18
Jones, Janae
SO
Flanagan
1:15.91
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
19
Strauss, Taylor
JR
Douglas
1:16.08
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
20
Sanon, Angel
SO
Coral Glades
1:16.23
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
21
Casimiro, Genesis
SO
Douglas
1:17.84
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
22
Taylor, Taijah
SO
Taravella
1:17.91
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
23
Castillo, Valentina
JR
Flanagan
1:18.72
BCAA Week Seven - Dillard *Sanctioned*
Apr 9, 2024
24
Plambeck, Sienna
SO
Douglas
1:19.12
Coral Springs Area Schools Championship *SANCTIONED*
Mar 13, 2024
25
Carter, Demerria
FR
Miami Southridge
1:20.69
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
26
Cooper, Cailey
SO
Flanagan
1:21.22
BCAA Week Seven - Dillard *Sanctioned*
Apr 9, 2024
27
Cabrera, Gia
SR
Coral Gables
1:21.63
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
28
Gutierrez, Claudia
JR
Goleman
1:21.67
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
29
Harrigan, Trinity
SR
Coral Glades
1:22.19
Coral Springs Invitational *SANCTIONED*
Mar 9, 2024
30
Guzman Serrano, Silvia
JR
Monarch
1:23.55
Coral Springs Area Schools Championship *SANCTIONED*
Mar 13, 2024
31
Willis, Kamora
JR
Coral Gables
1:24.67
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
32
Pierre, Keisha
JR
Dr. Krop
1:26.26
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
33
Rodriguez, Sasha
JR
Monarch
1:28.82
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
34
Abu-Zaraybah , Jasmin
SO
Coral Gables
1:29.33
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
35
Delia, Celyne
SR
Nova
1:39.93
BCAA Week Seven - Dillard *Sanctioned*
Apr 9, 2024
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Miami Southridge
41.18
Jones
,
Sapp
,
Smith
,
Harris
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
2
St. Thomas Aquinas
41.42
Bob Hayes High School Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
3
Flanagan
41.64
Hawkins
,
Daniels
,
Baldie
,
Carter
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
4
Miramar
41.77
Boucard
,
Reid
,
Scavella
,
Williams
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
5
Columbus
41.91
Carter
,
Wallace
,
Cruz
,
Lawson
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
6
Nova
42.38
Pierre
,
Sparks
,
Dunkley
,
Tilghman
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
7
South Plantation
42.42
Peralta
,
Pennington
,
Gillins
,
St Louis
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
8
Douglas
42.70
Sule
,
Sule
,
Gittens
,
Stallings
Coral Springs Area Schools Championship *SANCTIONED*
Mar 13, 2024
9
Piper
42.97
Wright
,
Daley
,
Washington
,
Gaynor
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
10
Taravella
43.37
Graham
,
Green
,
Barnes
,
Toussaint
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
11
Western
43.42
McBride
,
Suarez-Davis
,
Elliott
,
Exil
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
12
South Broward
43.46
Billups
,
Beckford
,
Rabasco
,
Johnson
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
12
Monarch
43.46
Woods
,
Cannon
,
Harris
,
Reed
Coral Springs Area Schools Championship *SANCTIONED*
Mar 13, 2024
14
South Dade
43.64
Jordan
,
Shropshire
,
Juste
,
Edwards
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
15
Fort Lauderdale
43.68
Peeples
,
Marcelon
,
Walcott
,
Vilis
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
16
Dr. Krop
43.70
Duncan
,
Liddie
,
Daniels
,
Turner-Allen
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
17
Southwest Miami
43.96
Delgado
,
Aracena
,
Fernandez
,
Ferguson
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
18
Goleman
43.98
Easterling
,
Francois
,
Henry
,
Moreau
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
19
Miami Beach
44.47
Norton
,
Thomas
,
Knapp
,
Mykel
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
20
Coral Glades
45.12
Jackson
,
Godfrey
,
Wallace
,
Burrell
Coral Springs Area Schools Championship *SANCTIONED*
Mar 13, 2024
21
Coral Gables
45.15
Garcia
,
Borgella
,
Bruneau
,
Jean-Mary
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
22
Coral Springs
45.26
Marrero
,
Smith
,
Stephens
,
Joesph
BCAA Week Seven - Dillard *Sanctioned*
Apr 9, 2024
23
Ferguson
46.73
Rodriguez
,
Regueira
,
Montes
,
Monzon
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
24
West Broward
47.34
Thompson
,
Pochette
,
Olden
,
Shaw
Coral Springs Invitational *SANCTIONED*
Mar 9, 2024
25
Coral Reef
47.73
Nacarino
,
Diaz
,
Servito
,
Germain
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
26
Hialeah Gardens
49.23
Orellana
,
Perez
,
Mejia
,
Orozco
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Miami Southridge
45.85
Harper
,
Marshall
,
Mccoggle
,
Rasul
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
2
St. Thomas Aquinas
47.55
Hane
,
Jackson
,
Griggs
,
Downing
Coral Springs Invitational *SANCTIONED*
Mar 9, 2024
3
Coral Springs
48.32
Alvaranga
,
Anestal
,
Samuels
,
Poitier
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
4
Douglas
48.99
Osouna
,
Faust
,
Freckleton
,
Grissette
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
5
Flanagan
49.47
Jones
,
Okereke
,
Joyce
,
Morgan
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
6
Taravella
49.61
Tenn
,
Marriott
,
Alvarez
,
Taylor
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
7
Monarch
50.34
Johnson
,
Burke
,
Whyte
,
Stephenson
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
8
Fort Lauderdale
50.94
McGee
,
Geddes
,
Williams
,
King
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
9
Southwest Miami
50.95
Uriepero
,
Otero
,
Martinez
,
Lara
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
10
Nova
51.06
Fulks
,
Souffrant
,
Cothiere
,
Devoe
BCAA Week Seven - Dillard *Sanctioned*
Apr 9, 2024
11
South Dade
51.07
Miller
,
Anderson
,
Santana
,
Dadzie
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
12
Coral Glades
51.40
Hermitt
,
Camper
,
Swain
,
Martinez
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
13
Doral Academy
52.02
Grullon
,
Rodriguez
,
Rodriguez
,
Suarez
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 22, 2024
14
Goleman
52.84
Louis
,
Nephew
,
Blatch
,
Desire
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
15
Dr. Krop
52.89
Ambroise
,
Polite
,
Viel
,
Phillips
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
16
West Broward
53.46
Williams
,
Walker
,
Orlando
,
Leon Suarez
Coral Springs Invitational *SANCTIONED*
Mar 9, 2024
17
Miami Senior
54.18
Buckner
,
Herrera
,
Nunez
,
Nunez
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
18
Coral Gables
54.81
Oliva
,
Briceno
,
Garrido
,
Tsang
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
19
Ferguson
55.74
De La Pava
,
Loayza
,
Suarez
,
Montoya
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
20
Coral Reef
56.50
Evans
,
Alsopp
,
Shadwick
,
Velez
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
21
Hialeah Gardens
1:00.67
Pierre
,
Quinones
,
Soto
,
Gallardo
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Columbus
3:11.90
Weaver
,
Wallace
,
Cruz
,
Cardero
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
2
Miami Southridge
3:12.93
Harris
,
Sapp
,
Smith
,
Bain
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
3
Flanagan
3:17.99
Johnson
,
Baldie
,
Evans
,
Carter
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
4
Miramar
3:18.77
Baptiste
,
Boucard
,
Reid
,
Smith
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
5
St. Thomas Aquinas
3:22.87
Chamberlain
,
Mitchell
,
Horne Jr.
,
Adams III
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
6
Western
3:23.10
Tkachenko
,
Meneses
,
Ruskin
,
Suarez-Davis
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
7
Deerfield Beach
3:25.56
Morgan
,
Carmichael
,
Laurent
,
Jewell
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
8
Monarch
3:27.14
Harris
,
Savio
,
Robinson
,
Potenzano
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
9
Fort Lauderdale
3:28.03
Losse
,
Manca
,
King
,
Peeples
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
10
South Dade
3:28.32
Weston
,
Richard
,
Juste
,
Edwards
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
11
South Plantation
3:28.80
Evans
,
Jackson
,
Jones
,
Peralta
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
12
Piper
3:28.99
Edouard
,
Sinclair
,
Conoway
,
Gaillard
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
13
Dr. Krop
3:29.99
Daniels
,
Noel
,
Stubbs
,
Mendes
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
14
Coral Glades
3:31.17
Blaise
,
Burrell
,
Tomlin
,
Dennis
Coral Springs Invitational *SANCTIONED*
Mar 9, 2024
15
Miami Palmetto
3:31.28
Jones
,
Battle
,
Pruitt
,
Orange
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
16
Taravella
3:31.30
Fils
,
Vessells
,
Jameison
,
Flores
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
17
Coral Springs
3:31.84
Belizaire
,
Marrero
,
Stephens
,
Tracey
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
18
Southwest Miami
3:36.08
Brown
,
Gonzalez
,
West
,
Fernandez
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
19
Cypress Bay
3:39.40
Adams
,
Malcolm
,
Olawode
,
Sweet
Coral Springs Invitational *SANCTIONED*
Mar 9, 2024
20
Miami Beach
3:44.22
Norton
,
Zapeta
,
Knapp
,
Mykel
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
21
Coral Gables
3:55.30
Buch
,
Gibson
,
Wheeler
,
Kamal
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
22
Ferguson
3:56.58
Beaulaurier
,
Yanes
,
Ricardo
,
Tintera
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
23
Douglas
3:57.17
Pan
,
Rodriguez
,
Gordon
,
Engleman
Coral Springs Area Schools Championship *SANCTIONED*
Mar 13, 2024
24
Miami Senior
4:02.40
Wilson
,
Curtis
,
Battle
,
Lemos
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
25
South Broward
4:02.91
Appleton
,
Matute
,
McNeal
,
Stokes
Coral Springs Invitational *SANCTIONED*
Mar 9, 2024
26
West Broward
4:05.81
Waji
,
Lambert
,
Gonzalez
,
Lopez
Coral Springs Invitational *SANCTIONED*
Mar 9, 2024
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
St. Thomas Aquinas
3:51.59
Jackson
,
Maycock
,
Morgan
,
Allen
Bob Hayes High School Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
2
Taravella
3:58.62
Sibbles
,
Spann-Pierre
,
Taylor
,
Arscottt
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
3
Miami Southridge
3:58.86
Zephrin
,
Pleas
,
Rasul
,
Ferrell
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
4
Coral Springs
4:03.40
Alvaranga
,
Christopher
,
Higgins
,
Gentilhomme
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
5
Flanagan
4:04.27
Barbary
,
Spradley
,
Schubert
,
Morency
Coral Springs Invitational *SANCTIONED*
Mar 9, 2024
6
South Plantation
4:12.83
Troutman
,
Herrera
,
Johnson
,
Jackson
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
7
Coral Glades
4:17.22
Okoro
,
Swain
,
Martinez
,
Chester
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
8
Miramar
4:17.94
Howard
,
Mccrackan
,
Modile
,
Manning
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
9
South Broward
4:18.52
Tanis
,
Spence
,
Torres-Martinez
,
Ricks
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
10
Nova
4:20.35
Harris
,
Barrett
,
Foster
,
Alfred
BCAA Week Seven - Dillard *Sanctioned*
Apr 9, 2024
11
Southwest Miami
4:20.49
Lara
,
Otero
,
Uriepero
,
Flores
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
12
Monarch
4:21.03
Burke
,
Whyte
,
Stephenson
,
Hannah
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
13
South Dade
4:24.29
Smith
,
Santana
,
Munoz
,
Miller
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
14
Dr. Krop
4:28.24
Mitton
,
Phillips
,
Viel
,
Pierre
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
15
Doral Academy
4:36.13
Grullon
,
Socarras
,
Cabrera
,
Cabezas
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 22, 2024
16
Coral Gables
4:42.87
Puig
,
Quinteros
,
Lawson
,
Garrido
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
17
Douglas
4:53.05
Bandres Chourio
,
Plambeck
,
Gago
,
Wheeler
Coral Springs Area Schools Championship *SANCTIONED*
Mar 13, 2024
18
West Broward
4:58.98
Masongsong
,
Dean
,
Lambert
,
Perez
Coral Springs Invitational *SANCTIONED*
Mar 9, 2024
4 x 800 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
St. Thomas Aquinas
8:08.41
Adams III
,
Holassie
,
Perez
,
Ristaino
Bob Hayes High School Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
2
Flanagan
8:09.45
Evans
,
Spence IV
,
Nelson
,
Shaw
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
3
Columbus
8:09.76
Gonzalez
,
Sueiras
,
Scarcello
,
Lopez
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
4
Taravella
8:24.57
Beckford
,
Fils
,
Mustafa
,
Vessells
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
5
Coral Gables
8:31.18
Boettcher
,
Rodriguez
,
Norona
,
Fotso
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
6
Doral Academy
8:32.90
Rodriguez
,
Alvarez
,
Rubio
,
Coraspe
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 22, 2024
7
Monarch
8:39.30
Savio
,
Geddis
,
Potenzano
,
Pierre
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
8
Coral Glades
8:42.39
Dennis
,
Tomlin
,
Roman
,
Blaise
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
9
Western
8:55.65
Williams
,
Goodwin
,
Senior
,
Presser
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
10
West Broward
8:55.69
Landon
,
Lambert
,
Lambert
,
Meza
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
11
South Broward
8:58.52
Gonzalez
,
Greene
,
Bulman
,
Collins
Coral Springs Invitational *SANCTIONED*
Mar 9, 2024
12
Fort Lauderdale
8:58.76
Losse
,
Manca
,
King
,
Rolle
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
13
Ferguson
8:59.90
Cruz
,
Arana
,
Zayas
,
Castillo
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
14
Miramar
9:03.10
Augustin
,
Howard
,
Scott
,
Walters
Flying L's Last Chance Meet *SANCTIONED*
Apr 6, 2024
15
South Plantation
9:12.05
Lazo
,
Evans
,
Evans
,
Mitchell
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
16
Douglas
9:12.71
Cardoso
,
Pan
,
Spinks
,
Sarrazit
Coral Springs Invitational *SANCTIONED*
Mar 9, 2024
17
Piper
9:13.08
Trinidad
,
Conoway
,
Gaillard
,
Clarke
Coral Springs Invitational *SANCTIONED*
Mar 9, 2024
18
Nova
9:17.75
Zamora
,
Clarke
,
Machecha
,
Osbourne
BCAA Week Seven - Dillard *Sanctioned*
Apr 9, 2024
19
Goleman
9:19.54
Cabrera
,
Chambers
,
Cordova
,
Pacheco
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
20
Southwest Miami
9:20.01
Gonzalez
,
Espinal
,
McNichols
,
Martin
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
21
Dr. Krop
9:23.32
Daniels
,
Mendes
,
Theoc
,
Noel
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
22
Coral Springs
9:26.50
Berta
,
Arce
,
Campbell
,
Hamilton
Coral Springs Area Schools Championship *SANCTIONED*
Mar 13, 2024
23
Miami Coral Park
9:27.01
Gomez
,
Guardado
,
Dona
,
Sanchez-Heft
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
24
Miami Beach
9:30.06
Basner
,
Garcia
,
Zapeta
,
mendoza
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
25
South Dade
9:47.86
Marmol
,
Weston
,
Wilton
,
Lane
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
26
Miami Palmetto
10:22.90
Anthony
,
Beyer
,
Cordo
,
Gonzalez
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
27
Hialeah Gardens
11:30.46
Baute
,
Reyes
,
Navarro
,
Guevara
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
4 x 800 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Miami Southridge
9:32.18
Ferrell
,
Green
,
Lee
,
Dragoni
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
2
Flanagan
9:59.27
Hernaiz Narvaez
,
Morency
,
Louis
,
Schubert
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
3
Cypress Bay
10:14.33
Dubuisson
,
McKinney
,
Compton
,
Miletti
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
4
Coral Springs
10:21.04
Higgins
,
Gentilhomme
,
Gentilhomme
,
Darang
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
5
St. Thomas Aquinas
10:30.18
Finneran
,
Coia
,
Morgan
,
Opsal
Ft. Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship
Apr 3, 2024
6
Doral Academy
10:31.97
Baudini
,
Guillioli
,
Perez
,
Hernandez
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 22, 2024
7
Coral Gables
10:37.38
Contreras
,
Donner
,
Hernandez
,
Korse
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
8
Taravella
10:39.67
Lionelli
,
Belizaire
,
Canales
,
Lee
Flying L's Last Chance Meet *SANCTIONED*
Apr 6, 2024
9
South Dade
10:55.34
Thomas
,
Maravilla
,
Wilson
,
Munoz
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
10
Western
11:13.99
Gardiner
,
Waldon
,
Waldon
,
Polly
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
11
Coral Glades
11:16.25
Bido
,
Bido
,
Lainez
,
Martinez
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
12
Douglas
11:21.74
Schwartz
,
Schwartz
,
Gago
,
Ryan
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
13
Cooper City
11:25.09
Jones
,
De Lacoste
,
Safrin
,
Huang
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
14
Miramar
11:26.87
Clark
,
Howard
,
Mccrackan
,
Foulks
Coral Springs Invitational *SANCTIONED*
Mar 9, 2024
15
Nova
12:25.64
Soto
,
Herrington
,
Griffin
,
Abreu
BCAA Week Seven - Dillard *Sanctioned*
Apr 9, 2024
16
Southwest Miami
12:41.68
Antoine
,
Garcia
,
Perez
,
Baluja
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
17
West Broward
13:07.61
Perez
,
Dean
,
Josiah
,
Lambert
Coral Springs Invitational *SANCTIONED*
Mar 9, 2024
18
South Broward
13:22.83
Valencia
,
Jadotte
,
Johnson
,
Poindujour
Coral Springs Invitational *SANCTIONED*
Mar 9, 2024
19
Dr. Krop
13:36.20
Viel
,
Stewart
,
Scott
,
Florian
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
20
Monarch
15:03.93
Geddis
,
Ducrepin
,
Ingram
,
Rodriguez
Coral Springs Area Schools Championship *SANCTIONED*
Mar 13, 2024
High Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
D'oleo, Elijah
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
1.87m
6' 1.5"
Ft. Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship
Apr 3, 2024
1
Roman , Devin
JR
Coral Glades
1.87m
6' 1.5"
Coral Springs Area Schools Championship *SANCTIONED*
Mar 13, 2024
1
Lubin, Maleek
SR
Taravella
1.87m
6' 1.5"
Coral Springs Area Schools Championship *SANCTIONED*
Mar 13, 2024
1
Smith, Randy
SR
Columbus
1.87m
6' 1.5"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
5
Harris, Allan
FR
Flanagan
1.84m
6' 0.5"
BCAA Week Seven - Dillard *Sanctioned*
Apr 9, 2024
6
Fullerton , Zanu
JR
Coral Springs
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
7
Marrero, Sebastian
JR
Coral Springs
1.77m
5' 9.75"
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
7
Terry, DaMarcus
JR
South Dade
1.77m
5' 9.75"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
7
Burrows, Kyle
SO
Goleman
1.77m
5' 9.75"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
7
Juste, Luigi
SO
South Dade
1.77m
5' 9.75"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
11
Johnson, Roshawn
FR
Taravella
1.72m
5' 7.75"
Coral Springs Area Schools Championship *SANCTIONED*
Mar 13, 2024
11
Carey, Michael
SO
Miramar
1.72m
5' 7.75"
Coral Springs Invitational *SANCTIONED*
Mar 9, 2024
11
Daruna, Andrew
JR
Columbus
1.72m
5' 7.75"
3rd Annual North Florida/South Florida Challenge
Mar 9, 2024
11
James, Jamar
JR
Coral Glades
1.72m
5' 7.75"
Coral Springs Area Schools Championship *SANCTIONED*
Mar 13, 2024
11
Richard, Joer
JR
South Dade
1.72m
5' 7.75"
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
11
Blackman, Jakari
JR
South Dade
1.72m
5' 7.75"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
11
Fitzgerald, Bryce
JR
Columbus
1.72m
5' 7.75"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
18
Robinson, Daniel
SR
Monarch
1.67m
5' 5.75"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
18
Jean-Mary, Roosevelt
SR
Coral Gables
1.67m
5' 5.75"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
18
Hudson, Khimari
SO
Goleman
1.67m
5' 5.75"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
21
Joesph, Benjamin
SO
Coral Springs
1.64m
5' 4.5"
BCAA Week Seven - Dillard *Sanctioned*
Apr 9, 2024
22
Reid, Tahiem
SR
Taravella
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Coral Springs Area Schools Championship *SANCTIONED*
Mar 13, 2024
22
Mathis, Julius
SR
Goleman
1.62m
5' 3.75"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
22
Quarterman, Dawson
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Ft. Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship
Apr 3, 2024
High Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Dormus-Bayer, Jolie
SR
Miami Beach
1.62m
5' 3.75"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
2
Gamble, Shanaii
SR
Miami Southridge
1.57m
5' 1.75"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
3
Bain, U'Myri
JR
Taravella
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
3
Dajuste, Trinety
JR
Coral Springs
1.52m
4' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
3
Harris, Callia
SR
Flanagan
1.52m
4' 11.75"
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
6
Ramdeen, Summer
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Coral Springs Invitational *SANCTIONED*
Mar 9, 2024
6
Okoro, Keelee
SR
Coral Glades
1.47m
4' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
8
Taylor, Taijah
SO
Taravella
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Flying L's Last Chance Meet *SANCTIONED*
Apr 6, 2024
8
Tenn, Katelyn
SR
Taravella
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Calvary Christian Ft Laud Last Chance
Apr 19, 2024
10
Alfred , Ja'Kayla
JR
Nova
1.38m
4' 6.25"
BCAA Week Seven - Dillard *Sanctioned*
Apr 9, 2024
11
Ryan, Mikayla
JR
Douglas
1.37m
4' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
11
Marley, Kymora
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
1.37m
4' 6"
Calvary Christian Ft Laud Last Chance
Apr 19, 2024
13
Higgins, Olivia
FR
Coral Springs
1.33m
4' 4.25"
BCAA Week Seven - Dillard *Sanctioned*
Apr 9, 2024
13
Allison, Aldreauna
JR
Miramar
1.33m
4' 4.25"
BCAA Week Seven - Dillard *Sanctioned*
Apr 9, 2024
15
Foster, Oleyse
SR
Nova
1.32m
4' 4"
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
15
Samuels, Jaylyn
JR
Coral Springs
1.32m
4' 4"
Coral Springs Area Schools Championship *SANCTIONED*
Mar 13, 2024
15
Strauss, Taylor
JR
Douglas
1.32m
4' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
15
louis-jeune, Zariya
JR
Coral Glades
1.32m
4' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
19
Campbell, Casey
SO
Goleman
1.20m
3' 11.25"
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
Pole Vault (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Smith, Elijah
SR
Miramar
3.65m
11' 11.75"
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
2
Sammuels, Cashmere
JR
Coral Springs
3.53m
11' 7"
Coral Springs Area Schools Championship *SANCTIONED*
Mar 13, 2024
3
Hawkins, Parker
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
3.50m
11' 5.75"
Ft. Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship
Apr 3, 2024
4
Ross, Kingston
SO
St. Thomas Aquinas
3.35m
10' 11.75"
Ft. Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship
Apr 3, 2024
4
Viera, Lesday
JR
Coral Gables
3.35m
10' 11.75"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
6
Ford, Kyle
SR
Fort Lauderdale
3.30m
10' 10"
BCAA Week Seven - Dillard *Sanctioned*
Apr 9, 2024
7
Marti, Amani
SR
Columbus
3.15m
10' 4"
3rd Annual North Florida/South Florida Challenge
Mar 9, 2024
8
Persaud, Ravi
JR
Coral Springs
3.07m
10' 0.75"
Coral Springs Area Schools Championship *SANCTIONED*
Mar 13, 2024
9
martin, Tyler
SR
Columbus
3.05m
10' 0"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
9
Martinez, Brandon
SR
Columbus
3.05m
10' 0"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
11
Bouzy, Ysvelt
SR
Goleman
3.04m
9' 11.75"
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
12
mondesir, jayden
SR
Goleman
2.75m
9' 0.25"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
13
Ross, Jackson
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
2.70m
8' 10.25"
Coral Springs Invitational *SANCTIONED*
Mar 9, 2024
14
Henry, Dukenson
SR
Goleman
2.59m
8' 6"
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
15
Beckford , Akeem
JR
Taravella
2.45m
8' 0.5"
Calvary Christian Ft Laud Last Chance
Apr 19, 2024
16
Mustafa, Ali
SO
Taravella
2.25m
7' 4.5"
Coral Springs Invitational *SANCTIONED*
Mar 9, 2024
Pole Vault (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hubbard, Ashlyn
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
3.32m
10' 10.75"
Coral Springs Invitational *SANCTIONED*
Mar 9, 2024
2
QUINTERO, TATIANA
SR
Miami Palmetto
2.75m
9' 0.25"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
3
Evans, Sofia
SO
Coral Springs
2.46m
8' 0.75"
Coral Springs Area Schools Championship *SANCTIONED*
Mar 13, 2024
4
Shuman, Emily
JR
Western
2.45m
8' 0.5"
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
5
Passmore, Damirrah
JR
Coral Gables
2.43m
7' 11.5"
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
6
FERNANDEZ, JAYELLE
FR
Goleman
2.15m
7' 0.5"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
7
Orris, Meilani
SO
St. Thomas Aquinas
2.00m
6' 6.75"
Ft. Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship
Apr 3, 2024
8
Garcia, Viviana
SO
St. Thomas Aquinas
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Ft. Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship
Apr 3, 2024
8
Elo, Kae
SO
St. Thomas Aquinas
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Ft. Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship
Apr 3, 2024
10
Lewis, Brooke
JR
Fort Lauderdale
1.80m
5' 10.75"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
11
Ruhlin, Amy
SO
St. Thomas Aquinas
1.70m
5' 7"
Ft. Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship
Apr 3, 2024
12
Canales, Caileen
JR
Taravella
1.65m
5' 5"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
13
Brown, Halle
SO
Western
1.55m
5' 1"
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
Long Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Smith, Elijah
SR
Miramar
7.37m
24' 2.25"
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
1.6
2
Carter, Shaddai
JR
Columbus
7.07m
23' 2.5"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
0.3
3
Gaynor, Josiah
SR
Piper
7.00m
22' 11.75"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
0.9
4
Hawkins, Raymond
FR
Flanagan
6.91m
22' 8"
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
1.1
5
Alexander, Kamari
JR
South Dade
6.90m
22' 7.75"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
2.2
6
Moreau, Ethan
SO
Goleman
6.50m
21' 4"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
1.0
7
Juste, Luigi
SO
South Dade
6.38m
20' 11.25"
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
1.2
8
Stephens, De'Sean
JR
Coral Springs
6.32m
20' 9"
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
1.8
9
Fambro, Ahmad
SR
Coral Gables
6.26m
20' 6.5"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
2.1
10
Horne Jr., Tavius
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
6.19m
20' 3.75"
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
0.9
11
Washington, Kendrick
SR
Piper
6.15m
20' 2.25"
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
0.4
12
Fox, De'Vondre
SR
Miami Southridge
6.09m
19' 11.75"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
0.4
13
Conliffe, Kenny
SR
South Broward
6.06m
19' 10.75"
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
0.8
14
Liddie, Kayin
SO
Dr. Krop
6.03m
19' 9.5"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
0.2
15
Mathis, Julius
SR
Goleman
5.99m
19' 8"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
1.4
15
Blackman, Jakari
JR
South Dade
5.99m
19' 8"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
0.4
17
Jenkins, T'Yquez
JR
Taravella
5.98m
19' 7.5"
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
2.7
18
Giles, Justin
SR
Taravella
5.95m
19' 6.25"
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
1.0
19
Rodriguez, Jonathan
SO
Douglas
5.94m
19' 6"
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
1.5
20
Khayyami, Austin
SO
Douglas
5.92m
19' 5.25"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
1.1
21
Valmyr, Wadleigh
SR
Taravella
5.86m
19' 2.75"
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
+0.0
22
Addae, Agyeman
JR
Columbus
5.84m
19' 2"
3rd Annual North Florida/South Florida Challenge
Mar 9, 2024
2.0
23
Chamberlain, Mekhi
FR
St. Thomas Aquinas
5.76m
18' 10.75"
Flying L's Last Chance Meet *SANCTIONED*
Apr 6, 2024
-0.1
24
Saintil, Ethan
JR
Dr. Krop
5.75m
18' 10.5"
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
0.7
25
Thompson, Denardo
SR
Taravella
5.70m
18' 8.5"
Calvary Christian Ft Laud Last Chance
Apr 19, 2024
2.0
25
Campbell, Kyle
SO
Douglas
5.70m
18' 8.5"
Coral Springs Invitational *SANCTIONED*
Mar 9, 2024
-1.6
27
Mykel, Nichols
JR
Miami Beach
5.69m
18' 8"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
0.4
28
Johnson, Roshawn
FR
Taravella
5.67m
18' 7.25"
Coral Springs Area Schools Championship *SANCTIONED*
Mar 13, 2024
0.8
29
Daruna, Andrew
JR
Columbus
5.62m
18' 5.25"
3rd Annual North Florida/South Florida Challenge
Mar 9, 2024
2.5
30
Mathis, Justin
SR
Goleman
5.59m
18' 4.25"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
0.5
31
Petit-Do, Shawn
SO
Nova
5.58m
18' 3.75"
BCAA Week Seven - Dillard *Sanctioned*
Apr 9, 2024
-4.1
32
Missagia, Alexander
SR
Coral Gables
5.57m
18' 3.25"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
0.4
32
Cannon, Bernard
FR
Columbus
5.57m
18' 3.25"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
3.0
34
McCutcheon, Victor
SO
Miami Beach
5.49m
18' 0.25"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
2.1
35
Gillins , Terrance
JR
South Plantation
5.48m
17' 11.75"
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
+0.0
35
Young, Dajion
JR
Miramar
5.48m
17' 11.75"
BCAA Week Seven - Dillard *Sanctioned*
Apr 9, 2024
-3.9
37
Fullerton , Zanu
JR
Coral Springs
5.45m
17' 10.75"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
2.2
38
Smith, Kendall
SO
Coral Springs
5.43m
17' 9.75"
Coral Springs Area Schools Championship *SANCTIONED*
Mar 13, 2024
+0.0
38
Obiagwu , Philip
JR
Miramar
5.43m
17' 9.75"
Flying L's Last Chance Meet *SANCTIONED*
Apr 6, 2024
-0.8
38
Blair, Malachi
SR
Piper
5.43m
17' 9.75"
Coral Springs Invitational *SANCTIONED*
Mar 9, 2024
0.8
41
Jaimes, Justin
JR
Douglas
5.41m
17' 9"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
0.5
42
Johnson, Joshua
JR
Miami Senior
5.35m
17' 6.75"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
0.4
43
Dunkley , Jason
SO
Nova
5.34m
17' 6.25"
BCAA Week Seven - Dillard *Sanctioned*
Apr 9, 2024
-4.6
44
Walton, Jermaine
SR
Miami Southridge
5.29m
17' 4.25"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
0.2
44
Savio, Dominic
SR
Monarch
5.29m
17' 4.25"
Coral Springs Area Schools Championship *SANCTIONED*
Mar 13, 2024
1.1
46
Lubin, Maleek
SR
Taravella
5.27m
17' 3.5"
Panther Relays 2024 (FHSAA Sanctioned)
Mar 2, 2024
2.7
47
Carey, Michael
SO
Miramar
5.16m
16' 11.25"
BCAA Week Seven - Dillard *Sanctioned*
Apr 9, 2024
-2.5
48
Lagombra, Aaron
SR
Monarch
5.15m
16' 10.75"
Coral Springs Area Schools Championship *SANCTIONED*
Mar 13, 2024
0.1
49
Newby, Dwight
SO
Flanagan
5.12m
16' 9.75"
BCAA Week Seven - Dillard *Sanctioned*
Apr 9, 2024
-1.8
50
Mendes, Rondy
SO
Dr. Krop
5.09m
16' 8.5"
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
0.4
Long Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Pleas, Amaya
SR
Miami Southridge
5.68m
18' 7.75"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
0.8
2
Harper, Brianna
SR
Miami Southridge
5.22m
17' 1.5"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
1.3
3
Tyler, Sydney
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
5.21m
17' 1.25"
Ft. Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship
Apr 3, 2024
-0.3
4
Vadillo, Amaia
JR
Fort Lauderdale
5.20m
17' 0.75"
Panther Relays 2024 (FHSAA Sanctioned)
Mar 2, 2024
-1.0
5
Joseph, Janessa
SO
Goleman
5.18m
17' 0"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
+0.0
6
Freckleton, Alexis
SO
Douglas
5.12m
16' 9.75"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
1.1
7
Spann-Pierre, Qyrah
SR
Taravella
5.11m
16' 9.25"
Calvary Christian Ft Laud Last Chance
Apr 19, 2024
0.8
8
Davis, Nyla
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
5.07m
16' 7.75"
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
0.9
8
King, Makayla
SO
Fort Lauderdale
5.07m
16' 7.75"
Panther Relays 2024 (FHSAA Sanctioned)
Mar 2, 2024
+0.0
10
Tenn, Katelyn
SR
Taravella
5.06m
16' 7.25"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
1.1
11
Dajuste, Trinety
JR
Coral Springs
4.95m
16' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
0.9
12
Arne, Raquel
JR
Taravella
4.93m
16' 2.25"
Calvary Christian Ft Laud Last Chance
Apr 19, 2024
0.4
13
Pridgen, Gabrielle
SO
St. Thomas Aquinas
4.92m
16' 1.75"
Flying L's Last Chance Meet *SANCTIONED*
Apr 6, 2024
-0.3
13
Morgan, Shanel
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
4.92m
16' 1.75"
Flying L's Last Chance Meet *SANCTIONED*
Apr 6, 2024
0.8
15
Blatch, Kayla
SO
Goleman
4.91m
16' 1.5"
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
0.5
16
Gamble, Shanaii
SR
Miami Southridge
4.90m
16' 1"
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
0.1
17
Okereke, ChiChi
SO
Flanagan
4.88m
16' 0.25"
Coral Springs Invitational *SANCTIONED*
Mar 9, 2024
-0.4
18
Jackson, Jaelyn
SO
Miami Southridge
4.85m
15' 11"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
1.6
19
Ramdeen, Summer
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
4.81m
15' 9.5"
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
0.9
20
Andrews, Milan
FR
St. Thomas Aquinas
4.79m
15' 8.75"
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
0.2
21
Bembry, Zaila
SO
Miami Southridge
4.66m
15' 3.5"
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
0.1
22
Grissette, Naomi
JR
Douglas
4.64m
15' 2.75"
Coral Springs Invitational *SANCTIONED*
Mar 9, 2024
1.1
23
Hermitt, Grace-Ann
JR
Coral Glades
4.60m
15' 1.25"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
1.9
24
Hill, Madisun
SR
Coral Springs
4.50m
14' 9.25"
BCAA Week Seven - Dillard *Sanctioned*
Apr 9, 2024
-1.9
25
Faust, Jamie
SR
Douglas
4.48m
14' 8.5"
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
+0.0
26
Willis, Kamora
JR
Coral Gables
4.42m
14' 6"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
1.1
27
Rodriguez, Sasha
JR
Monarch
4.35m
14' 3.25"
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
1.8
28
Taylor, Taijah
SO
Taravella
4.32m
14' 2.25"
Coral Springs Area Schools Championship *SANCTIONED*
Mar 13, 2024
0.4
29
Nunez, Andrea
SO
Miami Senior
4.21m
13' 9.75"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
0.2
30
Dadzie, Lenece
JR
South Dade
4.18m
13' 8.75"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
0.3
31
Johnson, Taniyah
SO
South Broward
4.13m
13' 6.75"
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
1.3
32
Alvarez, Melany
FR
Taravella
4.11m
13' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
1.6
32
Levy, Layla
JR
Monarch
4.11m
13' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
1.7
34
Dubuisson , Jolie
SO
Cypress Bay
4.09m
13' 5"
Coral Springs Invitational *SANCTIONED*
Mar 9, 2024
0.9
35
Riggins, Devyn
JR
Miami Senior
4.08m
13' 4.75"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
0.2
36
Wilson, Chaequan
SR
South Dade
3.96m
13' 0"
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
0.2
37
Delia, Celyne
SR
Nova
3.93m
12' 10.75"
BCAA Week Seven - Dillard *Sanctioned*
Apr 9, 2024
-2.4
38
Lawson, Brooke
SO
Coral Gables
3.92m
12' 10.5"
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
1.0
39
Michel, Anikanylah
SR
Douglas
3.90m
12' 9.5"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
2.2
40
Lambert, Leyla
JR
Douglas
3.88m
12' 8.75"
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
0.7
41
Allison, Aldreauna
JR
Miramar
3.86m
12' 8"
BCAA Week Seven - Dillard *Sanctioned*
Apr 9, 2024
-1.4
42
Innocent, Sanaa
FR
Miramar
3.83m
12' 6.75"
Coral Springs Invitational *SANCTIONED*
Mar 9, 2024
-1.4
43
Cockreham, Riley
SO
Monarch
3.81m
12' 6"
Coral Springs Area Schools Championship *SANCTIONED*
Mar 13, 2024
2.6
44
Miller, Hannah
JR
South Dade
3.77m
12' 4.5"
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
1.1
45
Green, Me'Lani
FR
Coral Gables
3.75m
12' 3.75"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
1.3
46
Saintjean, Dadeline
SO
Miami Senior
3.72m
12' 2.5"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
0.4
47
Vattikuti, Haasini
SO
Douglas
3.69m
12' 1.25"
Coral Springs Area Schools Championship *SANCTIONED*
Mar 13, 2024
1.9
48
Loaiza, Sabrina
FR
Miami Beach
3.56m
11' 8.25"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
1.3
49
Santos, Tifany
SO
South Broward
3.54m
11' 7.5"
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
1.3
50
Quinones, Isabells
SO
Hialeah Gardens
3.52m
11' 6.75"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
0.1
50
Guerra, Angela
SO
Miami Coral Park
3.52m
11' 6.75"
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
+0.0
Triple Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Carter, Shaddai
JR
Columbus
14.35m
47' 1"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
1.8
2
Gaynor, Josiah
SR
Piper
14.04m
46' 0.75"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
1.2
3
Jenkins, T'Yquez
JR
Taravella
13.78m
45' 2.5"
Calvary Christian Ft Laud Last Chance
Apr 19, 2024
2.2
4
Fambro, Ahmad
SR
Coral Gables
13.05m
42' 9.75"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
2.6
5
Valmyr, Wadleigh
SR
Taravella
12.98m
42' 7"
Calvary Christian Ft Laud Last Chance
Apr 19, 2024
1.4
6
Blackman, Jakari
JR
South Dade
12.94m
42' 5.5"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
3.2
7
Mathis, Julius
SR
Goleman
12.60m
41' 4.25"
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
1.6
8
Reid, Tahiem
SR
Taravella
12.46m
40' 10.5"
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
0.6
9
Belizaire, Edwens
JR
Taravella
12.28m
40' 3.5"
Calvary Christian Ft Laud Last Chance
Apr 19, 2024
0.9
10
Moreau, Ethan
SO
Goleman
12.18m
39' 11.5"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
1.3
11
Boyer, Cole
JR
Columbus
11.93m
39' 1.75"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
1.1
12
Finlayson, Khamari
SO
South Dade
11.89m
39' 0.25"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
3.3
13
Joesph, Benjamin
SO
Coral Springs
11.80m
38' 8.75"
Coral Springs Invitational *SANCTIONED*
Mar 9, 2024
-1.2
14
Rodriguez, Jonathan
SO
Douglas
11.55m
37' 10.75"
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
1.0
15
Shaw, Ambriele
SR
Flanagan
11.51m
37' 9.25"
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
+0.0
16
Blair, Malachi
SR
Piper
11.46m
37' 7.25"
Coral Springs Invitational *SANCTIONED*
Mar 9, 2024
-1.7
16
Fullerton , Zanu
JR
Coral Springs
11.46m
37' 7.25"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
1.9
18
Aviles, Julian
JR
Columbus
11.40m
37' 5"
3rd Annual North Florida/South Florida Challenge
Mar 9, 2024
2.3
19
Khayyami, Austin
SO
Douglas
11.39m
37' 4.5"
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
-1.1
20
Saintil, Ethan
JR
Dr. Krop
11.33m
37' 2.25"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
2.1
21
Campbell, Kyle
SO
Douglas
11.29m
37' 0.5"
Coral Springs Invitational *SANCTIONED*
Mar 9, 2024
+0.0
22
Alvarez, Sebastian
JR
Columbus
11.13m
36' 6.25"
3rd Annual North Florida/South Florida Challenge
Mar 9, 2024
2.6
23
Augustin, Malcolm
JR
Miramar
11.12m
36' 5.75"
BCAA Week Seven - Dillard *Sanctioned*
Apr 9, 2024
-1.7
23
Stokes, Bobby
SO
South Broward
11.12m
36' 5.75"
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
1.0
25
Mathis, Justin
SR
Goleman
11.07m
36' 4"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
2.0
26
Nottingham Jr., Dedan
FR
Coral Springs
10.94m
35' 10.75"
BCAA Week Seven - Dillard *Sanctioned*
Apr 9, 2024
-0.7
27
Joachin, Damian
SR
South Dade
10.87m
35' 8"
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
1.7
28
Mendes, Rondy
JR
Dr. Krop
10.83m
35' 6.5"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
2.2
29
Jaimes, Justin
JR
Douglas
10.64m
34' 11"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
1.7
30
Basner, Owen
SR
Miami Beach
10.57m
34' 8.25"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
2.4
31
Lindor, Christian
JR
Dr. Krop
10.44m
34' 3"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
2.9
32
Francois, Elijah
FR
South Dade
10.38m
34' 0.75"
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
2.8
33
Hector , Matzvince
SR
Monarch
9.34m
30' 7.75"
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
-2.2
Triple Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Pridgen, Gabrielle
SO
St. Thomas Aquinas
10.87m
35' 8"
Calvary Christian Ft Laud Last Chance
Apr 19, 2024
0.6
2
Dajuste, Trinety
JR
Coral Springs
10.84m
35' 6.75"
Coral Springs Area Schools Championship *SANCTIONED*
Mar 13, 2024
0.7
3
Dukes, Riyanna
SO
Miami Southridge
10.82m
35' 6"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
0.4
4
King, Makayla
SO
Fort Lauderdale
10.58m
34' 8.5"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
1.2
5
Bain, U'Myri
JR
Taravella
10.50m
34' 5.5"
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
1.0
6
Taylor, Taijah
SO
Taravella
10.46m
34' 4"
Calvary Christian Ft Laud Last Chance
Apr 19, 2024
1.9
6
Andrews, Milan
FR
St. Thomas Aquinas
10.46m
34' 4"
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
0.9
8
Tomlin, Zion
SR
Coral Glades
10.42m
34' 2.25"
Coral Springs Invitational *SANCTIONED*
Mar 9, 2024
-1.8
9
Sibbles, Damari
JR
Taravella
10.32m
33' 10.25"
Coral Springs Invitational *SANCTIONED*
Mar 9, 2024
-1.4
10
Compton, Hannah
JR
Cypress Bay
10.31m
33' 10"
Coral Springs Invitational *SANCTIONED*
Mar 9, 2024
-0.4
11
Grissette, Naomi
JR
Douglas
10.21m
33' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
1.3
12
Okereke, ChiChi
SO
Flanagan
10.01m
32' 10.25"
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
2.3
13
Vadillo, Amaia
JR
Fort Lauderdale
10.00m
32' 9.75"
Panther Relays 2024 (FHSAA Sanctioned)
Mar 2, 2024
+0.0
14
Davis, Nyla
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
9.91m
32' 6.25"
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
0.5
15
Desire, Aryannah
SR
Goleman
9.78m
32' 1"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
+0.0
16
Campbell, Casey
SO
Goleman
9.71m
31' 10.25"
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
+0.0
17
Edwards, Zahrea
SR
Goleman
9.57m
31' 4.75"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
3.1
17
Arne, Raquel
JR
Taravella
9.57m
31' 4.75"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
1.3
19
Hamm, Sierra
FR
Western
9.43m
30' 11.25"
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
0.3
20
Dadzie, Lenece
JR
South Dade
9.39m
30' 9.75"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
0.2
21
Chester, Olivia
SO
Coral Glades
8.87m
29' 1.25"
Coral Springs Invitational *SANCTIONED*
Mar 9, 2024
+0.0
22
Michel, Anikanylah
SR
Douglas
8.85m
29' 0.5"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
2.2
23
Blanco, A'liyah
FR
Coral Glades
8.16m
26' 9.25"
Coral Springs Area Schools Championship *SANCTIONED*
Mar 13, 2024
-0.7
24
Loaiza, Sabrina
FR
Miami Beach
7.87m
25' 10"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
1.6
Shot Put (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Young, Shaquille
SR
Piper
15.58m
51' 1.5"
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
2
Harris, Caleb
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
14.53m
47' 8"
Ft. Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship
Apr 3, 2024
3
Thomas II, Ashley
JR
Goleman
14.29m
46' 10.75"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
4
Melvin, Sedric
JR
South Dade
13.89m
45' 7"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
5
Dickenson, Manario
JR
South Broward
13.71m
44' 11.75"
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
6
Mizell, Tovani
SR
Western
13.65m
44' 9.5"
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
7
Padilla, Gianluca
SO
Columbus
13.43m
44' 0.75"
3rd Annual North Florida/South Florida Challenge
Mar 9, 2024
8
Joseph, Julian
SR
Goleman
13.38m
43' 10.75"
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
9
Goins, Remington
JR
Columbus
13.24m
43' 5.25"
3rd Annual North Florida/South Florida Challenge
Mar 9, 2024
10
Davis, Tyler
JR
Miami Southridge
13.12m
43' 0.5"
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
11
Wright, Antrell
SR
Coral Springs
12.98m
42' 7"
Coral Springs Invitational *SANCTIONED*
Mar 9, 2024
12
Stewart, Joshua
SR
Taravella
12.78m
41' 11.25"
Flying L's Last Chance Meet *SANCTIONED*
Apr 6, 2024
13
Sajousse, Vildor
SR
South Broward
12.73m
41' 9.25"
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
14
Francois, Ishmael
SR
Fort Lauderdale
12.65m
41' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
15
Andrews, Haman
JR
South Dade
12.46m
40' 10.5"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
16
Bowling, Duncan
SO
St. Thomas Aquinas
12.31m
40' 4.75"
Flying L's Last Chance Meet *SANCTIONED*
Apr 6, 2024
17
Covington, Tyrese
JR
Fort Lauderdale
12.15m
39' 10.5"
Flying L's Last Chance Meet *SANCTIONED*
Apr 6, 2024
18
Russell, Davaughn
JR
Columbus
12.10m
39' 8.5"
3rd Annual North Florida/South Florida Challenge
Mar 9, 2024
19
Myers, Daryl
SR
Coral Springs
12.08m
39' 7.75"
BCAA Week Seven - Dillard *Sanctioned*
Apr 9, 2024
20
Lorenzo, Eduardo
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
12.00m
39' 4.5"
Coral Springs Invitational *SANCTIONED*
Mar 9, 2024
21
Zambrana, Sergio
SR
Miami Southridge
11.98m
39' 3.75"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
22
Charles, Karsten
SR
Western
11.88m
38' 11.75"
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
23
Johnson, Zion
SR
Miami Southridge
11.76m
38' 7"
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
24
Watkins, Sean
SR
Piper
11.73m
38' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
25
Reid, Jason
SR
Taravella
11.63m
38' 2"
Calvary Christian Ft Laud Last Chance
Apr 19, 2024
26
DIAZ-MARTORELL, RODRIGO
SR
Miami Palmetto
11.62m
38' 1.5"
Bob Hayes High School Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
27
Brown, Malik
SO
Nova
11.55m
37' 10.75"
BCAA Week Seven - Dillard *Sanctioned*
Apr 9, 2024
28
Moise, Winston
JR
Coral Glades
11.38m
37' 4"
Coral Springs Area Schools Championship *SANCTIONED*
Mar 13, 2024
28
James, Joseph
SO
Taravella
11.38m
37' 4"
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
30
Latimore, Malyk
SR
Goleman
11.37m
37' 3.75"
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
31
Doerfler, Josh
SR
Monarch
11.11m
36' 5.5"
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
32
Marcelin, Nelson
SR
Taravella
11.10m
36' 5"
Coral Springs Area Schools Championship *SANCTIONED*
Mar 13, 2024
33
Pangia, Hunter
JR
Fort Lauderdale
10.96m
35' 11.5"
Coral Springs Invitational *SANCTIONED*
Mar 9, 2024
34
Auguste, Bryan
JR
Monarch
10.93m
35' 10.5"
Coral Springs Area Schools Championship *SANCTIONED*
Mar 13, 2024
35
Santos, Kyle
SR
Miami Beach
10.82m
35' 6"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
36
Slocum, Larry
SR
Nova
10.75m
35' 3.25"
BCAA Week Seven - Dillard *Sanctioned*
Apr 9, 2024
37
Waji, Bradley
SR
West Broward
10.59m
34' 9"
Coral Springs Invitational *SANCTIONED*
Mar 9, 2024
38
Yuan, Haozhen
JR
Coral Springs
10.47m
34' 4.25"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
39
Katz, Ian
SO
Fort Lauderdale
10.40m
34' 1.5"
BCAA Week Seven - Dillard *Sanctioned*
Apr 9, 2024
40
Patterson, Ashton
FR
Coral Springs
10.23m
33' 6.75"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
41
Doster, Javon
SR
South Broward
10.19m
33' 5.25"
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
42
LATORTUE, RAPHAEL
JR
Miami Palmetto
10.17m
33' 4.5"
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
43
Reid, Aaron
SO
West Broward
10.09m
33' 1.25"
Coral Springs Invitational *SANCTIONED*
Mar 9, 2024
44
Santana, Dylan
SO
Hialeah Gardens
10.06m
33' 0.25"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
45
Ryder, Kaden
JR
Monarch
9.99m
32' 9.5"
Coral Springs Area Schools Championship *SANCTIONED*
Mar 13, 2024
46
Becks, Madox
JR
Coral Glades
9.92m
32' 6.5"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
47
Gonzales, Eden
JR
South Dade
9.84m
32' 3.5"
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
48
Joseph, Calvert
FR
Miramar
9.72m
31' 10.75"
BCAA Week Seven - Dillard *Sanctioned*
Apr 9, 2024
49
Harris, Knoah
SR
Dr. Krop
9.70m
31' 10"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
50
LAWRENCE, PATRICK
JR
Miami Palmetto
9.69m
31' 9.5"
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
Shot Put (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Francois, Larrisa
SR
Deerfield Beach
11.75m
38' 6.75"
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
2
Kentis, Lydia
SR
Goleman
11.74m
38' 6.25"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
3
Singleton, Zion
JR
Miami Southridge
11.38m
37' 4"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
4
Arocho, Alexi
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
11.07m
36' 4"
Coral Springs Invitational *SANCTIONED*
Mar 9, 2024
5
Powell, Taylor
FR
Fort Lauderdale
10.68m
35' 0.5"
Flying L's Last Chance Meet *SANCTIONED*
Apr 6, 2024
6
Bennett-Page, Faith
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
10.56m
34' 7.75"
Ft. Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship
Apr 3, 2024
7
McGuinn, Meghan
SO
Doral Academy
10.35m
33' 11.5"
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 22, 2024
8
Morgan, Jasmin
SO
St. Thomas Aquinas
10.27m
33' 8.5"
Flying L's Last Chance Meet *SANCTIONED*
Apr 6, 2024
9
Johnson, Courtney
SR
Monarch
10.13m
33' 3"
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
10
Riggins, Devyn
JR
Miami Senior
9.97m
32' 8.5"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
11
Kinlocke, Shaina
FR
Fort Lauderdale
9.87m
32' 4.75"
Ft. Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship
Apr 3, 2024
12
Woodside, Shakilah
FR
Miami Southridge
9.84m
32' 3.5"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
13
Eugene, kaylee
SO
Flanagan
9.83m
32' 3"
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
14
Davis, Zoey
SR
Fort Lauderdale
9.81m
32' 2.25"
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
15
Blanc, Ariana
SO
Douglas
9.77m
32' 0.75"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
16
Joseph , Abigail
FR
Miramar
9.26m
30' 4.75"
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
17
Greene, Princess
SR
Coral Springs
9.21m
30' 2.75"
Coral Springs Area Schools Championship *SANCTIONED*
Mar 13, 2024
18
Watt, Nekalia
FR
Coral Glades
9.03m
29' 7.5"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
19
Roberts, Amiyah
JR
Fort Lauderdale
8.87m
29' 1.25"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
20
Joy, Kiersten
JR
Goleman
8.58m
28' 1.75"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
21
Reese, Trezure
FR
Coral Springs
8.56m
28' 1"
BCAA Week Seven - Dillard *Sanctioned*
Apr 9, 2024
22
Alexandre , Vanessa
SR
Coral Springs
8.53m
28' 0"
Coral Springs Area Schools Championship *SANCTIONED*
Mar 13, 2024
23
Charlton-Law, Zahara
SR
Cypress Bay
8.50m
27' 10.75"
Coral Springs Invitational *SANCTIONED*
Mar 9, 2024
24
Lewis, Sariyah
SO
Fort Lauderdale
8.47m
27' 9.5"
Panther Relays 2024 (FHSAA Sanctioned)
Mar 2, 2024
25
Flythe, Dasia
SO
South Dade
8.39m
27' 6.5"
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
26
Joseph, Christae
SO
South Dade
8.32m
27' 3.75"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
27
Eliacin, Latrice
SO
Coral Gables
8.30m
27' 2.75"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
28
Telfort, Samia
SO
Taravella
8.13m
26' 8.25"
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
29
Everett, Morgan
SR
Goleman
7.86m
25' 9.5"
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
30
Lormeus, Shekina
FR
Deerfield Beach
7.82m
25' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
31
Swaby, Janelle
SO
Coral Springs
7.51m
24' 7.75"
BCAA Week Seven - Dillard *Sanctioned*
Apr 9, 2024
31
Bellomy, Karis
JR
Coral Gables
7.51m
24' 7.75"
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
31
McDowell, Deani
FR
Piper
7.51m
24' 7.75"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
34
Chalssant, Isabella
SR
Monarch
7.39m
24' 3"
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
35
Henry , Janiva
SR
Taravella
7.38m
24' 2.5"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
36
Marriott, Aleah
JR
Taravella
7.33m
24' 0.75"
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
37
Reavis, Audrey
JR
Douglas
7.20m
23' 7.5"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
38
Petit, Makayla
FR
South Broward
7.14m
23' 5.25"
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
38
Davis, Aurora
FR
Douglas
7.14m
23' 5.25"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
40
Joseph, D'Aniya
SR
Goleman
7.11m
23' 4"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
41
Rolle, Anijah
JR
Miami Southridge
7.08m
23' 2.75"
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
42
Wen, Eva
SO
Douglas
7.02m
23' 0.5"
Coral Springs Area Schools Championship *SANCTIONED*
Mar 13, 2024
43
Minto, Stashae
JR
Coral Glades
6.75m
22' 1.75"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
44
Foulks, Cassidy
JR
Miramar
6.72m
22' 0.75"
Coral Springs Invitational *SANCTIONED*
Mar 9, 2024
44
Mbuyi, Tyty
JR
Miami Senior
6.72m
22' 0.75"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
46
Buckle, Kamoore
SO
Coral Glades
6.44m
21' 1.5"
Coral Springs Invitational *SANCTIONED*
Mar 9, 2024
47
Metellus, Nakeisha
JR
Fort Lauderdale
6.30m
20' 8"
BCAA Week Seven - Dillard *Sanctioned*
Apr 9, 2024
48
Dugard, Vidlynn
JR
Nova
6.29m
20' 7.75"
BCAA Week Seven - Dillard *Sanctioned*
Apr 9, 2024
49
Lee, Alissa
SR
Taravella
6.15m
20' 2.25"
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
50
Beard, Jaid
SO
Dr. Krop
6.03m
19' 9.5"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
Discus (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Young, Shaquille
SR
Piper
46.37m
152' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
2
Doerfler, Josh
SR
Monarch
44.80m
147' 0"
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
3
Mizell, Tovani
SR
Western
42.34m
138' 11"
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
4
Padilla, Gianluca
SO
Columbus
41.39m
135' 9"
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 22, 2024
5
Yuan, Haozhen
JR
Coral Springs
41.10m
134' 10"
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
6
Hernandez, Sergio
JR
Columbus
40.68m
133' 5"
3rd Annual North Florida/South Florida Challenge
Mar 9, 2024
7
Bowling, Duncan
SO
St. Thomas Aquinas
39.32m
129' 0"
Flying L's Last Chance Meet *SANCTIONED*
Apr 6, 2024
8
Wright, Antrell
SR
Coral Springs
39.28m
128' 10"
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
9
Pangia, Hunter
JR
Fort Lauderdale
38.86m
127' 6"
BCAA Week Seven - Dillard *Sanctioned*
Apr 9, 2024
10
Dickenson, Manario
JR
South Broward
38.69m
126' 11"
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
11
Francois, Ishmael
SR
Fort Lauderdale
37.99m
124' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
12
Robles, Tyson
FR
Taravella
37.09m
121' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
13
Goins, Remington
JR
Columbus
37.00m
121' 5"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
14
Lorenzo, Eduardo
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
36.48m
119' 8"
Flying L's Last Chance Meet *SANCTIONED*
Apr 6, 2024
15
Virgil, Brian
SR
Miami Southridge
36.34m
119' 3"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
16
Myers, Daryl
SR
Coral Springs
35.89m
117' 9"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
17
Miller, Samuel
SR
Cypress Bay
35.43m
116' 3"
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
18
Davis, Tyler
JR
Miami Southridge
34.86m
114' 4"
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
19
Covington, Tyrese
JR
Fort Lauderdale
34.52m
113' 3"
Ft. Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship
Apr 3, 2024
20
Joseph, Julian
SR
Goleman
33.96m
111' 5"
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
21
Alexandre, Ricardo
JR
Nova
33.75m
110' 9"
BCAA Week Seven - Dillard *Sanctioned*
Apr 9, 2024
22
Gonzales, Eden
JR
South Dade
33.38m
109' 6"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
23
Reid, Jason
SR
Taravella
33.09m
108' 7"
Calvary Christian Ft Laud Last Chance
Apr 19, 2024
24
Harris, Knoah
SR
Dr. Krop
32.72m
107' 4"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
25
DIAZ-MARTORELL, RODRIGO
SR
Miami Palmetto
32.40m
106' 3"
Bob Hayes High School Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
26
Joseph, Calvert
FR
Miramar
31.65m
103' 10"
BCAA Week Seven - Dillard *Sanctioned*
Apr 9, 2024
27
Uribe, Carlos
SO
South Dade
31.60m
103' 8"
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
28
Pericles, Hadley
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
31.55m
103' 6"
Ft. Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship
Apr 3, 2024
29
Oberhelman, Lucas
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
31.53m
103' 5"
Ft. Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship
Apr 3, 2024
30
Melvin, Sedric
JR
South Dade
31.36m
102' 11"
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
31
Reams, Amari
FR
Columbus
30.08m
98' 8"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
32
Marcelin, Nelson
SR
Taravella
29.29m
96' 1"
Calvary Christian Ft Laud Last Chance
Apr 19, 2024
33
James, Joseph
SO
Taravella
29.04m
95' 3"
Coral Springs Area Schools Championship *SANCTIONED*
Mar 13, 2024
34
McShan, Morgan
JR
Goleman
28.94m
94' 11"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
35
Moise, Winston
JR
Coral Glades
28.70m
94' 2"
Coral Springs Area Schools Championship *SANCTIONED*
Mar 13, 2024
36
Gold, Joshua
JR
Coral Gables
28.56m
93' 8"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
37
Waji, Bradley
SR
West Broward
28.48m
93' 5"
Coral Springs Invitational *SANCTIONED*
Mar 9, 2024
38
Paret , Jonathan
SR
Taravella
28.22m
92' 7"
Calvary Christian Ft Laud Last Chance
Apr 19, 2024
39
Acosta, Raymond
JR
Ferguson
27.46m
90' 1"
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
40
St Vil, Kemari
SO
Nova
27.43m
90' 0"
BCAA Week Seven - Dillard *Sanctioned*
Apr 9, 2024
41
Kinloch, Jeremiah
SO
Miramar
27.08m
88' 10"
Coral Springs Invitational *SANCTIONED*
Mar 9, 2024
42
Latimore, Malyk
SR
Goleman
26.98m
88' 6"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
43
Johnson, Zion
SR
Miami Southridge
26.78m
87' 10"
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
44
Auguste, Bryan
JR
Monarch
26.50m
86' 11"
Coral Springs Area Schools Championship *SANCTIONED*
Mar 13, 2024
45
Benjamin, Jameer
JR
Miami Southridge
26.36m
86' 6"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
46
Boulden, Trent
JR
Nova
26.09m
85' 7"
BCAA Week Seven - Dillard *Sanctioned*
Apr 9, 2024
47
Hernandez, Kaleb
JR
Southwest Miami
26.00m
85' 4"
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
48
Patterson, Ashton
FR
Coral Springs
25.93m
85' 1"
Coral Springs Area Schools Championship *SANCTIONED*
Mar 13, 2024
49
Coleman, Daniel
SO
South Broward
25.66m
84' 2"
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
50
Ramos, Pablo
SR
Miami Coral Park
25.60m
84' 0"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
Discus (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kentis, Lydia
SR
Goleman
43.30m
142' 1"
Bob Hayes High School Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
2
Thomas, Lauren
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
41.99m
137' 9"
Flying L's Last Chance Meet *SANCTIONED*
Apr 6, 2024
3
Lewis, Sariyah
SO
Fort Lauderdale
38.19m
125' 3"
Ft. Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship
Apr 3, 2024
4
Morgan, Jasmin
SO
St. Thomas Aquinas
36.88m
121' 0"
Flying L's Last Chance Meet *SANCTIONED*
Apr 6, 2024
5
Watt, Nekalia
FR
Coral Glades
36.74m
120' 6"
Coral Springs Invitational *SANCTIONED*
Mar 9, 2024
6
Williams, Amari
SR
Miami Southridge
34.56m
113' 5"
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
7
Powell, Taylor
FR
Fort Lauderdale
33.92m
111' 3"
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
8
McGuinn, Meghan
SO
Doral Academy
33.90m
111' 3"
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 22, 2024
9
Souvenir, Simone
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
32.44m
106' 5"
Ft. Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship
Apr 3, 2024
10
Arocho, Alexi
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
31.20m
102' 4"
Flying L's Last Chance Meet *SANCTIONED*
Apr 6, 2024
11
Sinlgeton, Zion
JR
Miami Southridge
30.80m
101' 0"
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
12
Davis, Zoey
SR
Fort Lauderdale
30.66m
100' 7"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
13
Johnson, Courtney
SR
Monarch
29.41m
96' 6"
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
14
Roberts, Amiyah
JR
Fort Lauderdale
29.15m
95' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
15
Dean, Inenazia
SR
Miami Southridge
28.54m
93' 8"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
16
Everett, Morgan
SR
Goleman
28.28m
92' 9"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
17
Alexandre , Vanessa
SR
Coral Springs
27.51m
90' 3"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
18
Ferguson, Jasmyne
JR
Miami Southridge
26.86m
88' 1"
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
19
Joseph, Christae
SO
South Dade
26.66m
87' 6"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
20
Joseph , Abigail
FR
Miramar
25.61m
84' 0"
BCAA Week Seven - Dillard *Sanctioned*
Apr 9, 2024
21
McDowell, Deani
FR
Piper
25.56m
83' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
22
Buckle, Kamoore
SO
Coral Glades
23.98m
78' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
23
Chalssant, Isabella
SR
Monarch
23.26m
76' 4"
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
24
Flythe, Dasia
SO
South Dade
23.02m
75' 6"
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
25
Telfort, Samia
SO
Taravella
22.23m
72' 11"
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
26
Minto, Stashae
JR
Coral Glades
21.99m
72' 2"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
27
Greene, Princess
SR
Coral Springs
21.87m
71' 9"
BCAA Week Seven - Dillard *Sanctioned*
Apr 9, 2024
28
Charlton-Law, Zahara
SR
Cypress Bay
21.63m
70' 11"
Coral Springs Invitational *SANCTIONED*
Mar 9, 2024
29
Marcos, Belen
JR
West Broward
21.19m
69' 6"
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
30
Eliacin, Latrice
SO
Coral Gables
20.78m
68' 2"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
31
Joseph, D'Aniya
SR
Goleman
20.44m
67' 1"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
32
Dugard, Vidlynn
JR
Nova
19.90m
65' 3"
BCAA Week Seven - Dillard *Sanctioned*
Apr 9, 2024
33
Reese, Trezure
FR
Coral Springs
19.74m
64' 9"
BCAA Week Seven - Dillard *Sanctioned*
Apr 9, 2024
34
Bellomy, Karis
JR
Coral Gables
19.44m
63' 9"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
35
Prudencia, Sophia
JR
Miami Beach
17.94m
58' 10"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
36
Rolle, Aaliyah
JR
Miami Southridge
17.88m
58' 8"
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
37
Metellus, Nakeisha
JR
Fort Lauderdale
17.66m
57' 11"
BCAA Week Seven - Dillard *Sanctioned*
Apr 9, 2024
38
Reavis, Audrey
JR
Douglas
17.24m
56' 7"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
39
Treuba, Veronica
SO
Coral Gables
16.90m
55' 5"
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
40
Blanc, Ariana
SO
Douglas
16.16m
53' 0"
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
41
Beard, Jaid
SO
Dr. Krop
16.10m
52' 10"
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
42
Alvarez, Thali
SO
Miami Beach
15.12m
49' 7"
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
43
Foulks, Cassidy
JR
Miramar
13.91m
45' 8"
Coral Springs Invitational *SANCTIONED*
Mar 9, 2024
44
Eugene, kaylee
SO
Flanagan
13.67m
44' 10"
BCAA Week Seven - Dillard *Sanctioned*
Apr 9, 2024
45
Wen, Eva
SO
Douglas
13.60m
44' 7"
Coral Springs Area Schools Championship *SANCTIONED*
Mar 13, 2024
46
Anwar, Inaaya
SO
Douglas
13.23m
43' 5"
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
47
Pierre-Louis, Diana
SO
Dr. Krop
12.16m
39' 11"
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
48
Deizert, Sophonie
FR
South Broward
11.87m
38' 11"
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
49
Dennis, Cara
SR
Taravella
10.41m
34' 2"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
50
Swaby, Janelle
SO
Coral Springs
10.37m
34' 0"
Coral Springs Area Schools Championship *SANCTIONED*
Mar 13, 2024
Javelin (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bowling, Duncan
SO
St. Thomas Aquinas
52.31m
171' 7"
Bob Hayes High School Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
2
Goins, Remington
JR
Columbus
48.75m
159' 11"
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 22, 2024
3
Reams, Jalani
JR
Columbus
47.64m
156' 3"
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 22, 2024
4
Strokin, Stone
SO
Western
47.50m
155' 10"
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
5
Perez-Padron, Anthony
JR
Columbus
47.20m
154' 10"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
6
Lapido, Logan
JR
Columbus
44.64m
146' 5"
3rd Annual North Florida/South Florida Challenge
Mar 9, 2024
7
Melvin, Sedric
JR
South Dade
44.58m
146' 3"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
8
Ruskin, Jeshua
SO
Western
44.56m
146' 2"
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
9
Hernandez, Kaleb
JR
Southwest Miami
44.18m
144' 11"
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
10
Hernandez, Sergio
JR
Columbus
42.29m
138' 9"
3rd Annual North Florida/South Florida Challenge
Mar 9, 2024
11
Doerfler, Josh
SR
Monarch
41.44m
135' 11"
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
12
Latimore, Malyk
SR
Goleman
40.50m
132' 10"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
13
Thomas, Montrial
JR
Coral Glades
38.96m
127' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
14
Musselmann, Darius
SO
Miami Beach
38.54m
126' 5"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
15
Yuan, Haozhen
JR
Coral Springs
38.51m
126' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
16
Uribe, Carlos
SO
South Dade
38.30m
125' 8"
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
17
Becks, Madox
JR
Coral Glades
38.03m
124' 9"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
18
Delien, Joryton
JR
Taravella
36.03m
118' 2"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
19
Thomas II, Ashley
JR
Goleman
35.28m
115' 9"
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
20
Taylor, Kyjaun
JR
Goleman
35.20m
115' 6"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
21
Taylor, Joshua
SO
Piper
34.60m
113' 6"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
22
Ruskin Jr, Lloyd
SO
Western
33.98m
111' 6"
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
23
Tyler, Lagarious
SO
Fort Lauderdale
33.82m
110' 11"
Ft. Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship
Apr 3, 2024
24
Gill, Dylan
JR
South Dade
33.74m
110' 8"
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
25
Andrews, Haman
JR
South Dade
33.66m
110' 5"
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
26
Paret , Jonathan
SR
Taravella
33.52m
110' 0"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
27
Virgil, Brian
SR
Miami Southridge
33.34m
109' 4"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
28
Marcelin, Nelson
SR
Taravella
33.29m
109' 3"
Flying L's Last Chance Meet *SANCTIONED*
Apr 6, 2024
29
Reid, Jason
SR
Taravella
33.16m
108' 9"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
30
Mizell, Trevion
SO
Western
32.02m
105' 1"
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
31
Mcdowell, Joshua
JR
Miami Southridge
31.92m
104' 9"
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
32
Moise, Winston
JR
Coral Glades
31.66m
103' 10"
Coral Springs Area Schools Championship *SANCTIONED*
Mar 13, 2024
33
Hysell, Christian
SR
Goleman
31.50m
103' 4"
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
34
Bordes, Karim
SO
Fort Lauderdale
30.57m
100' 3"
Flying L's Last Chance Meet *SANCTIONED*
Apr 6, 2024
35
Talabert, Marcus
SR
Monarch
30.52m
100' 1"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
36
Lapko, Daniil
SR
Cooper City
30.49m
100' 0"
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
37
Thomas, Kohl
FR
Miramar
30.40m
99' 9"
Coral Springs Invitational *SANCTIONED*
Mar 9, 2024
38
Perera, Phillipe
JR
Coral Gables
30.04m
98' 7"
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
39
Smith, Alton
SR
Miami Southridge
29.16m
95' 8"
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
40
Pierre-Louis, Darence
SR
Dr. Krop
28.90m
94' 10"
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
41
LATORTUE, RAPHAEL
JR
Miami Palmetto
28.18m
92' 5"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
42
Benjamin, Jameer
JR
Miami Southridge
28.16m
92' 5"
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
43
McNichols, Marikevies
SO
Southwest Miami
28.02m
91' 11"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
44
Gilmore, Weston
FR
Douglas
26.89m
88' 3"
Coral Springs Area Schools Championship *SANCTIONED*
Mar 13, 2024
45
Harris, Knoah
SR
Dr. Krop
26.68m
87' 6"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
46
DiMartino, Alex
JR
Fort Lauderdale
26.55m
87' 1"
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
47
Domesi, Giorgio
JR
Fort Lauderdale
26.46m
86' 10"
Ft. Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship
Apr 3, 2024
48
LAWRENCE, PATRICK
JR
Miami Palmetto
24.40m
80' 1"
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
49
DIAZ-MARTORELL, RODRIGO
SR
Miami Palmetto
24.11m
79' 1"
Bob Hayes High School Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
50
Viera, Lesday
JR
Coral Gables
23.50m
77' 1"
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
Javelin (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kentis, Lydia
SR
Goleman
36.53m
119' 10"
Bob Hayes High School Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
2
Herring , Alayna
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
35.22m
115' 7"
Bob Hayes High School Invitational
Mar 16, 2024
3
Souvenir, Simone
JR
St. Thomas Aquinas
32.73m
107' 4"
Coral Springs Invitational *SANCTIONED*
Mar 9, 2024
4
Camper, Camille
SO
Coral Glades
32.12m
105' 4"
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
5
Lewis, Sariyah
SO
Fort Lauderdale
30.72m
100' 9"
Ft. Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship
Apr 3, 2024
6
Dean, Inenazia
SR
Miami Southridge
30.44m
99' 10"
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
7
Bello, Fabiana
JR
Cypress Bay
27.97m
91' 9"
Coral Springs Invitational *SANCTIONED*
Mar 9, 2024
8
Lewis, Kaiyanni
SR
Miami Southridge
27.90m
91' 6"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
9
Telfort, Samia
SO
Taravella
25.51m
83' 8"
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
10
Dennis, Cara
SR
Taravella
25.47m
83' 7"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
11
Gellman, Addison
SR
Cooper City
24.56m
80' 7"
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
12
Wen, Eva
SO
Douglas
24.37m
79' 11"
Coral Springs Area Schools Championship *SANCTIONED*
Mar 13, 2024
13
Alexandre , Vanessa
SR
Coral Springs
23.99m
78' 8"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
14
Treuba, Veronica
SO
Coral Gables
23.48m
77' 0"
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
15
Sanchez, Nicole
JR
Southwest Miami
23.08m
75' 9"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
16
Joy, Kiersten
JR
Goleman
22.80m
74' 10"
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
17
Prince, Cai
SO
Western
22.08m
72' 5"
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
18
Bellomy, Karis
JR
Coral Gables
21.40m
70' 2"
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
19
Nunez, Alicia
SO
Miami Senior
20.74m
68' 0"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
20
Balzen, Kylie
FR
Cooper City
20.56m
67' 5"
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
21
Gonzalez, Martina
SR
Coral Gables
20.36m
66' 9"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
22
Tate, Kimora
SR
Fort Lauderdale
19.91m
65' 4"
BCAA Week Seven - Dillard *Sanctioned*
Apr 9, 2024
23
Sessions, Ja'Miyah
FR
Miami Southridge
19.76m
64' 10"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
24
Spann-Pierre, Qyrah
SR
Taravella
19.49m
63' 11"
Panther Relays 2024 (FHSAA Sanctioned)
Mar 2, 2024
25
Lee, Alissa
SR
Taravella
19.45m
63' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
26
Padron, Sophia
JR
Western
18.74m
61' 6"
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
27
Shuman, Emily
JR
Western
18.57m
60' 11"
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
28
Rodriguez, Haylie
SR
Southwest Miami
18.10m
59' 4"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
29
Seide, Chyenne (Tootie)
JR
South Dade
17.94m
58' 10"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
30
Henry , Janiva
SR
Taravella
17.13m
56' 2"
FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 26, 2024
31
Minto, Stashae
JR
Coral Glades
16.36m
53' 8"
Coral Springs Area Schools Championship *SANCTIONED*
Mar 13, 2024
32
Bailey, Keriana
SO
Fort Lauderdale
15.47m
50' 9"
Ft. Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship
Apr 3, 2024
33
Eugene, kaylee
SO
Flanagan
15.13m
49' 8"
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024
34
Johnson, Courtney
SR
Monarch
14.88m
48' 10"
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
35
Pineda, Vanessa
SR
Southwest Miami
14.44m
47' 4"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
36
Chalssant, Isabella
SR
Monarch
14.32m
47' 0"
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
37
Haughton, Jada
SO
Dr. Krop
14.18m
46' 6"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
38
Buckle, Kamoore
SO
Coral Glades
13.40m
43' 11"
Coral Springs Area Schools Championship *SANCTIONED*
Mar 13, 2024
39
Joseph, Christae
SO
South Dade
13.36m
43' 10"
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
40
Louis, Valerie
SO
Monarch
13.33m
43' 9"
Coral Springs Area Schools Championship *SANCTIONED*
Mar 13, 2024
41
Prudencia, Sophia
JR
Miami Beach
12.20m
40' 0"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
42
Yuan, Niki
SO
Douglas
12.10m
39' 8"
Coral Springs Area Schools Championship *SANCTIONED*
Mar 13, 2024
43
Pierre-Louis, Diana
SO
Dr. Krop
11.98m
39' 4"
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
44
Young, Kaylani
FR
Coral Glades
11.43m
37' 6"
Coral Springs Area Schools Championship *SANCTIONED*
Mar 13, 2024
45
Henriquez, Cinthia
SR
South Dade
10.76m
35' 4"
GMAC Invitational
Mar 8, 2024
46
Beard, Jaid
SO
Dr. Krop
10.44m
34' 3"
GMAC Championship
Apr 9, 2024
47
Anwar, Inaaya
SO
Douglas
9.79m
32' 1"
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation *Sanctioned*
Apr 11, 2024
48
Hannah, Faith
SO
Monarch
9.40m
30' 10"
Coral Springs Area Schools Championship *SANCTIONED*
Mar 13, 2024
49
Gresham, Gaelle
SO
Western
9.16m
30' 1"
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2024